Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Francesca LaLonde (Cedarburg, WI)
Female |
4.5 S 5/10/2018 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 128 | Eliza Kirov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R2 | Joanne Gao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5, | F | Melina Schaetz | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5, | S | Shannyn Waltz | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5, | 16 | Catherine Mrochinski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | S | Emma Corwin | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | 16 | Lacey Marie Londre | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | 3RD | Sasha Semina | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | Q | Paige Schultz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley June Junior Open - Level 5 | F | Melina Schaetz | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley June Junior Open - Level 5 | S | Anne Rieke | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley June Junior Open - Level 5 | Q | Lauren Coons | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | F | Claire Czerwonka | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | S | Sasha Semina | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | Q | Jessica Inman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Giana Apostoli | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-R1 | Karina Miller | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SE-Q | Sydney Jackson | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Amanda Skonieczny |
Elle Hartje Maya Jamroz |
L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 | Amanda Skonieczny |
Jaedan Brown Karina Miller |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Elizabeth Ferdman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | niyanthi puliyala | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | 16 | Emma Corwin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | 32 | Angela Sendik | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Kate Harvey | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 | Courtney Page | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 | Dhanya Asokumar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-S | Cameron Compall | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ | Anna Loureiro | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Cameron Compall | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | DIYA MATTA | W | 6-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Alexis Hamdan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | S | Isabelle Lee | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | Q | Karolina Lungova | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | 16 | Shannyn Waltz | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Isabel Alviar | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Maggie Hines | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Camryn Salter | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R2 | Gina Kondos | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Maria Goheen | L | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Eliza Kirov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Joanne Gao | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5, | ||
07/18/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Melina Schaetz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5, | ||
07/18/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shannyn Waltz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5, | ||
07/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Catherine Mrochinski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/29/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emma Corwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lacey Marie Londre | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/27/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sasha Semina | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/27/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Paige Schultz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley June Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/21/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Melina Schaetz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley June Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/20/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anne Rieke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley June Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/20/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Coons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Claire Czerwonka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sasha Semina | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jessica Inman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
05/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Giana Apostoli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karina Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SE-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Sydney Jackson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amanda Skonieczny | 8-0 |
Elle Hartje Maya Jamroz |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amanda Skonieczny | Def |
Jaedan Brown Karina Miller |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ferdman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
niyanthi puliyala | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Corwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Girls 12's - 18's Spring Open - Level 5 | ||
05/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Angela Sendik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kate Harvey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Courtney Page | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Dhanya Asokumar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/02/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cameron Compall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/02/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Anna Loureiro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cameron Compall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | DIYA MATTA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexis Hamdan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | ||
02/23/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Isabelle Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | ||
02/22/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Karolina Lungova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shannyn Waltz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabel Alviar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maggie Hines | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Camryn Salter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Gina Kondos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Maria Goheen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap