Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Frederic Tu (Melbourne, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
Jack Secord (-----) Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
South Florida L5 Splitz | F |
adam sun (-----) |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
South Florida L5 Splitz | S |
adam sun (-----) |
Benjamin Mann (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
South Florida L5 Splitz | Q |
adam sun (-----) |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
South Florida L5 Splitz | 16 |
adam sun (-----) |
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste (-----) Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5TH |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5-8 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
Maddox Bose (-----) Daniil Voit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
Alexander Farias (-----) Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
Jack Satterfield (-----) sasha colleu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
Thomas Anderson (-----) Louis Anderson III (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Blake Edwards (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-16 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
L | 4-6 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 32 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | C-16 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 16 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 32 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 5-8 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | Q |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
Aidan Bart (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | R2 |
Timeo Milon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | R1 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-16 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-16Q |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 32 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL | 16 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Pete Tran (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-Q |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-16 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | C-16Q |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 32 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-S |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | C-Q |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | Q |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | 16 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | 32 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | 64 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-Q |
Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-16 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-16Q |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Keane Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Jayden Bodden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Quinn Morillo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Aidan Bart (-----) Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q |
Blake Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) Felix Puyplat (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | C-R2 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 16 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 32 |
Jay Nemec (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Andrew Reznik (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | C-S |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | C-R1 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-S |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
Lazaro Martins (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3Q |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | F |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | S |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 3RD |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | S |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | Q |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 16 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
YAMASAKI HIKARU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Berns (-----) | Def |
Jack Secord (-----) Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Splitz | ||
09/27/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
adam sun (-----) | 2-1 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Splitz | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
adam sun (-----) | 2-1 |
Benjamin Mann (-----) Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Splitz | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
adam sun (-----) | 3-0 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Splitz | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
adam sun (-----) | 3-0 |
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste (-----) Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kayden Collins (-----) | Def |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kayden Collins (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Maddox Bose (-----) Daniil Voit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kayden Collins (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kayden Collins (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Farias (-----) Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) sasha colleu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | 8-2 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Blake Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/15/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 0-1 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/14/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/10/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kayden Collins (-----) | 8-5 |
Aidan Bart (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Timeo Milon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sklar Phillips (-----) | 8-7 |
Pete Tran (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 Level 3 | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Keane Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jayden Bodden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Quinn Morillo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sklar Phillips (-----) | 8-2 |
Aidan Bart (-----) Noah Kulendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sklar Phillips (-----) | 8-6 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Blake Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sklar Phillips (-----) | 8-4 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) Felix Puyplat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jay Nemec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Andrew Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lazaro Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-2 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/20/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/20/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | YAMASAKI HIKARU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mason Cisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap