Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Frederick Broytman (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Arrowhead TC | F |
Gregory Burskii (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Arrowhead TC | S |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Ekam Bains (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Shlok Donga (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Jayden Wu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Green Ball Challenger BG10 | R2 |
Rohan Duggar (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Green Ball Challenger BG10 | R1 |
Henri Tricot (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Green Ball Challenger BG10 | P1-Q |
Sidharth Penumetch (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gregory Burskii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ekam Bains (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Shlok Donga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jayden Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
02/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Rohan Duggar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
02/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Henri Tricot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
02/25/2024 | P1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sidharth Penumetch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap