Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Green (Aventura, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | R1 |
Christian Jensen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | R3 |
Tomas Orlich (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | R4 |
Sebastian Bigan (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | R5 |
Daniel De Leon (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R3 |
Antonio Buffara (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R2 |
Kayden Thornborough (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R1 |
Nathan Oliveira (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis TP January Classic | P1-S |
Michael Erickson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis TP January Classic | R3 |
Adrian Ilic (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis TP January Classic | R2 |
baptiste rocoplan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis TP January Classic | R1 |
James DeCarlo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Valentina Camacho (-----) |
Ajayan Kumaaravel (-----) edwina Xue (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Samuel Hutchinson (-----) |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) Sacha Azoulay (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
ARIS ALEJANDRO ALVARADO PEREZ (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Dev Natrajan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thanksgiving Classic | S |
Royal Puritz (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thanksgiving Classic | Q |
Raif London (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thanksgiving Classic | 3RD |
Guillermo Garau (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | P1-F |
Aaron Gommeringer (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | P1-S |
Renato Conejeros (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | R2 |
Tomas Orlich (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | R3 |
Simon Juda (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R5 |
Anthony Gould (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R4 |
Caique Cavalcanti (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R3 |
Zayd Malek (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R2 |
Talon Evia (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R1 |
Kalel Ramie (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Ryan Goth (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Stefan Neckrysh (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 |
Gerard Carean (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
October Cup | R3 |
Christian Giron (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
October Cup | R2 |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
October Cup | R1 |
Matthew Crespo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 |
Tomas Orlich (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts September Smash | R2 |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 |
Santiago Varona (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | R3 |
MIRASLAU KULAKOUSKI (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | R2 |
Mateo Gadea (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Jensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tomas Orlich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Sebastian Bigan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 Cinco De Mayo Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Daniel De Leon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Antonio Buffara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Kayden Thornborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nathan Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis TP January Classic | ||
02/24/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Michael Erickson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis TP January Classic | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Adrian Ilic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis TP January Classic | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | baptiste rocoplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis TP January Classic | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | James DeCarlo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Valentina Camacho (-----) | 8-1 |
Ajayan Kumaaravel (-----) edwina Xue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Samuel Hutchinson (-----) | 8-3 |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) Sacha Azoulay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ARIS ALEJANDRO ALVARADO PEREZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dev Natrajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Royal Puritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Raif London (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Guillermo Garau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | ||
11/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aaron Gommeringer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | ||
11/05/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Renato Conejeros (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tomas Orlich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Oaks Green Ball Championships (Boys and Girls-20 Draw) | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Simon Juda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anthony Gould (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Caique Cavalcanti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Zayd Malek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Talon Evia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kalel Ramie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ryan Goth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Stefan Neckrysh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gerard Carean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Christian Giron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Joshua Toledano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matthew Crespo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tomas Orlich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Joshua Toledano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Santiago Varona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | MIRASLAU KULAKOUSKI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash IV | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Mateo Gadea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap