Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Liss (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Connor Fu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Nic Meister (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Mason Schilling (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Leighton Allen (-----) Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Hunter Heck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Jack Bulger (-----) kyle pham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
DUPLICATERyan DUPLICATEAli (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Hunter Heck (-----) Harry Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Braeden Ho (-----) Jason Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
JC Roddick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Matthew Halpin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Aaron Yeh (-----) |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-QQ |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Julian Hyman (-----) |
Zachary Kim (-----) Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Julian Hyman (-----) |
Brogan Pierce (-----) Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Cole Lindwall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | F |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | S |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | Q |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-F |
Alan Arocho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-S |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Mac Rogers (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Wyatt Metzger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Timothy Dixon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-S |
Logan Chang (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-Q |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-R3 |
rohan reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-R3Q |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | C-R2 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 32 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Logan Chang (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 32 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | 64 |
Leonardo DaSilva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 3RD |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | S |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
David Heiney (-----) MANUEL YEH (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
AYMAN KHAN (-----) Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Ian Brady (-----) Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Robert Shelton (-----) Lantis Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Bailey Forgus (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
Harrison Chiu (-----) Bailey Forgus (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-QQ |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-Q |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-QQ |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R2 |
Alexander Richards (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
Timothy Ellis (-----) Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 32 |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R1 |
John Lies (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Joseph Stafford (-----) |
W | 0-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-QQ |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Dylan Drier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 6-3 |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nic Meister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Mason Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Leighton Allen (-----) Andrew Dale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hunter Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Jack Bulger (-----) kyle pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
DUPLICATERyan DUPLICATEAli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Hunter Heck (-----) Harry Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Braeden Ho (-----) Jason Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
JC Roddick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aaron Yeh (-----) | 6-3 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-2 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Hyman (-----) | 8-5 |
Zachary Kim (-----) Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Julian Hyman (-----) | 9-7 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cole Lindwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/05/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alan Arocho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sajin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 8-6 |
Mac Rogers (-----) Aaron Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Wyatt Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Timothy Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) Henry Ruger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leonardo DaSilva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/08/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | 6-2 |
David Heiney (-----) MANUEL YEH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | 7-5 |
AYMAN KHAN (-----) Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 3-4 4-1 4-0 |
Ian Brady (-----) Aidan Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Robert Shelton (-----) Lantis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Robert Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 4-1 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 4-3 |
Bailey Forgus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Ryan Okonski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Owen Kelley (-----) | 4-3 4-1 |
Harrison Chiu (-----) Bailey Forgus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 7-5 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 7-6 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | 8-3 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Lies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-1 | Joseph Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-1 |
Cole Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 6-3 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-4 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Drier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap