Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Liss (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-QQ |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Dylan Drier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NE-F |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NE-S |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | S |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | Q |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 16 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NE-Q |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 16 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
Dinakar Talluri (-----) Druv Talluri (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 32 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | S |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Aswath Viswanathan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Sean Boland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Ryan Roegner (-----) Grant Wendel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Gregory Leroux (-----) Santhosh Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-QQ |
Sonaal Verma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3 |
Alex Wen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Julian Olejnik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NE-F |
Mason Schilling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NE-S |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Denali Kitayama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NE-Q |
Julian Hyman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Jacob Bratton (-----) Patrick Fletchall (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Aidan Harris (-----) Wyatt Metzger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Anish Bedi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
Christopher Maltby (-----) Brogan Pierce (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Benji Jacobson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-S |
Ian Brady (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-Q |
Clark Bilinovich (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | Q |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 16 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Alan Arocho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-QQ |
Andrew Pregel (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R3 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 |
Andrew Michael (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 |
Jack Dausman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R2 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R1 |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-4 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Drier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | 8-2 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) Presley Thieneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | 9-7 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NE-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | 8-5 |
Dinakar Talluri (-----) Druv Talluri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 8-2 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Natan Spear (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 8-4 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 8-5 |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) Kevin Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aswath Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-1 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) Grant Wendel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Gregory Leroux (-----) Santhosh Narayanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/05/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Julian Olejnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mason Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Denali Kitayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | NE-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Julian Hyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 8-1 |
Jacob Bratton (-----) Patrick Fletchall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | Def |
Aidan Harris (-----) Wyatt Metzger (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anish Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | 8-3 |
Christopher Maltby (-----) Brogan Pierce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/07/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benji Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Clark Bilinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alan Arocho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Michael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 7-5 |
Jack Dausman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-2 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap