Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Roane (Tallahassee, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 3RD |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | S |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q |
Blake Queiroz (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | 16 |
William Meyering (-----) |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) Nils Vercruyssen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | F |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | S |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
Tyler Garcia (-----) Kevin Yan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mobile, AL | C-QQ |
Carter Costin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Mobile, AL | F |
William Meyering (-----) |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Mobile, AL | S |
William Meyering (-----) |
Zachary Regan (-----) Jack Morris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mobile, AL | C-16 |
Andrew Swan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Mobile, AL | Q |
William Meyering (-----) |
Shin Kim (-----) William Knighton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mobile, AL | 32 |
Owen Brasher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | C-32Q |
Sunay Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | C-64 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 32 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Blake Hilsen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 64 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
Shreyas Kode (-----) Rithik Manchala (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 128 |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | C-S |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | C-Q |
Jordan Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Lerato Brickhouse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | C-32Q |
Quincy Blanding (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | 64 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | F |
William Meyering (-----) |
Chace Caven (-----) Aryan Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | Q |
Jack Walzer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | S |
William Meyering (-----) |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | 16 |
Patrick Dong (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | S |
William Meyering (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | C1-Q |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | C1-16 |
Ajay Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | C1-32 |
Grant Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | 16 |
Patrick Quinn (-----) |
Grant Robertson (-----) ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | 32 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | F |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | S |
Davis Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | Q |
Shin Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | 16 |
Mitchell Piedra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 16 |
Liam Muller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Este Cadiou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Mayhem at McKey | F |
Swin Shaw (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Mayhem at McKey | S |
Lawson Dailey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Mayhem at McKey | Q |
Patrick Dong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Countryside April Level 5 | F |
anshuman sonawane (-----) |
Seth Robinette (-----) Francisco Davila (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Countryside April Level 5 | Q |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
Alex Lloyd (-----) SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside April Level 5 | 16 |
Malhar Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside April Level 5 | 32 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
April 6 Red Bug | Q |
ANTHONY GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | C-16 |
Quade Saldana (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | 32 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | C-S |
Cameron Douthit (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | C-Q |
John Horne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | C-16 |
Ryan Roberson (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | C-16Q |
Bobby Kitchin (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | 32 |
Robert Bart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | 16 |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
Aryan Gupta (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 16 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 32 |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C1-32 |
Suryanarayana Ganjikunta (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Christopher Davis (-----) |
Jake Young (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C1-32Q |
Chan Ryoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 64 |
Bailey Raymond (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park Level 6 | 16 |
Brayden D'Andrea (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32Q |
Nicholas Kline (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-16Q |
Shay Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Ofek Alejandro Blank (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q |
Liam Muller (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 |
Ofek Alejandro Blank (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 32 |
Noel Kosinski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Antonio Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | S |
Camrin Wilcoxon (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | Q |
Patrick Dong (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | 16 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | C-R2 |
Jack Noll (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Colin Sadtler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 32 |
Patrick Richard-Bradac (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Franklin Pernia (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | F |
John Lehto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | S |
Callum Searle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | Q |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 3RD |
Justin Rieckert (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | S |
Cameron Douthit (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Brody Spruill (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
duane headley (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | C-S |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | C-Q |
Tanner Pettit (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | 16 |
Jonas Bauer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
JEKYLL ISLAND JR SUMMER CAMP CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Joshua Youmans (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
JEKYLL ISLAND JR SUMMER CAMP CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Cam lewis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | Q |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | C-S |
Blake Forester (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | C-Q |
David Phillips (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Eli Myhre (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Gabe Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Gabe Wallace (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Camrin Wilcoxon (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | F |
Eli Myhre (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | S |
Patrick Richard-Bradac (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | Q |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | 16 |
Yug Umasudhan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
VALDOSTA WINTER CLASSIC JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-F |
Cam lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
VALDOSTA WINTER CLASSIC JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-S |
Hugh Saussy (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
VALDOSTA WINTER CLASSIC JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Joshua Youmans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | F |
Eli Myhre (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | S |
Jonathan Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | S |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | Q |
darius harja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-Q |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | 16 |
Patricio Cosio Ballinas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-R2 |
Reid Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | Q |
Alexander Butler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | 16 |
Ayman Hussain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
11/01/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Blake Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Xander Clarkson (-----) | 8-4 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cooper Streiff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Meyering (-----) | 8-6 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) Nils Vercruyssen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | ||
10/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Russell (-----) | 9-7 |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | ||
10/09/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Russell (-----) | Def |
Tyler Garcia (-----) Kevin Yan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
09/27/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Carter Costin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Meyering (-----) | 8-3 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Reece Beckendorf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Meyering (-----) | Def |
Zachary Regan (-----) Jack Morris (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
09/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
09/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Meyering (-----) | 8-1 |
Shin Kim (-----) William Knighton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Brasher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Blake Hilsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | 8-4 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) Rithik Manchala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rowan deVera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jordan Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lerato Brickhouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Quincy Blanding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Meyering (-----) | 8-5 |
Chace Caven (-----) Aryan Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Walzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Meyering (-----) | 8-3 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Charles Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Patrick Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | ||
06/28/2021 | C1-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | ||
06/27/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ajay Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | ||
06/27/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Patrick Quinn (-----) | 8-5 |
Grant Robertson (-----) ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
06/06/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Davis Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Mitchell Piedra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Este Cadiou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Mayhem at McKey | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Swin Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Mayhem at McKey | ||
05/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lawson Dailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Mayhem at McKey | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Patrick Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
anshuman sonawane (-----) | 9-8 |
Seth Robinette (-----) Francisco Davila (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Sheffield (-----) | 8-4 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Malhar Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April 6 Red Bug | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
ANTHONY GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Quade Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/22/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Cameron Douthit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ryan Roberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Bobby Kitchin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Raider (-----) | 8-4 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) Evan Ly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/21/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Suryanarayana Ganjikunta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Davis (-----) | 8-0 |
Jake Young (-----) Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chan Ryoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
02/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bailey Raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brayden D'Andrea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Kline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jacob Raider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ofek Alejandro Blank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ofek Alejandro Blank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noel Kosinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Antonio Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Camrin Wilcoxon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Patrick Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Noll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colin Sadtler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Patrick Richard-Bradac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Franklin Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Lehto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Callum Searle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Justin Rieckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Cameron Douthit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brody Spruill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
duane headley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Tanner Pettit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonas Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JEKYLL ISLAND JR SUMMER CAMP CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Youmans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JEKYLL ISLAND JR SUMMER CAMP CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Cam lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Forester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Phillips (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eli Myhre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabe Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabe Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Camrin Wilcoxon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eli Myhre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Patrick Richard-Bradac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Yug Umasudhan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VALDOSTA WINTER CLASSIC JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cam lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VALDOSTA WINTER CLASSIC JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Hugh Saussy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VALDOSTA WINTER CLASSIC JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Youmans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Myhre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tallahassee First Tournament 2020 Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
darius harja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patricio Cosio Ballinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reid Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ayman Hussain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap