Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriela Moss (SCOTTSDALE, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2017 | Tournament WOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale Southwest Adult Open & NTRP | 16 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Ilze Hattingh (-----) Nicola Slater (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 3RD |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | S |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Hailey Stelse (-----) Matilyn Wang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | QCS |
Anna Neyestani (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Rimona Rouf (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | F |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
JILLIAN RASMUSSEN (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 3RD |
Ryan Kershner (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | S |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | S |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Lindsey Pesqueira (-----) Halle Zadro (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | Q |
Emily Even (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 16 |
Cassandra Seminoff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | C-F |
Naomi Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | 3RD |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Naomi Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | C-S |
Sabrina Boever (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | C-Q |
kendra Farrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | S |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Grace Koester (-----) Natasha Puehse (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | Q |
Natasha Puehse (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | Q |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
hailey feuer (-----) Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | 16 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) |
Nora Lee (-----) Katelynn Shin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Samantha Moore-Thomson (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Erin Wilson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Morgan Hall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | F |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Rimona Rouf (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 3RD |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | S |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | S |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Breanna Ford (-----) Rachel Homan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Breanna Ford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
ALLISON ROMERO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Sydni Ratliff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Delanie Dunkle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R1 |
Lilly Ma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Meghna Tripathy (-----) |
Paris Hudson (-----) Abbey Siegel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Brooke Killingsworth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Caroline Goldberg (-----) |
Lauren Ko (-----) Anessa Lee (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Caroline Goldberg (-----) |
Zoe Bennett (-----) Camille Kiss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Sophie McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
megan tagaloa (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Caroline Goldberg (-----) |
Sara Tullis (-----) Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Natasha Hill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Alison Bader (-----) |
India Houghton (-----) Casie Wooten (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Claire Slaughter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Alison Bader (-----) |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) Olivia Sun (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Sena Selby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Rachel Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-QQ |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-R2 |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Erin Hannen (-----) Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
kendra Farrell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 3RD |
Rimona Rouf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 3RD |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) Rimona Rouf (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Misa Malkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Selma Fereres (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
Erin Hannen (-----) JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
Audry Johnson (-----) Idhaly Yanez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 16 |
Cassandra Seminoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Jenna Schlatter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Scout Mathews (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Madison Sherwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | 16 |
Colette Beauvais (-----) |
Olivia Oosterbaan (-----) Rose Pastoret (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | 32 |
Mary Lavin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | C-R1 |
Rachel Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | C-F |
Taylor Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | C-S |
Elise Ehrlich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | RR |
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
KATRINA AGUILA (-----) Jia Diau (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | RR |
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
Ashley Felix (-----) Isabella Zambrano (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | C-Q |
Grecia Trujillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | RR |
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | RR |
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chandler Junior Open L6 | F |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chandler Junior Open L6 | S |
Audra Spargo (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 32 |
Torye Calleja (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-Q |
Erin Hannen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-R2 |
Jessica Mirmelli (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | 16 |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
Colette Beauvais (-----) Katherine Fleischman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | 32 |
Caroline Vincent (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | C-R1 |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | 3RD |
JILLIAN RASMUSSEN (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | S |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | Q |
Torye Calleja (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | 16 |
Isabelle Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 3RD |
McKenna Koenig (-----) |
Emilija Visic (-----) Lisa Wagner (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
McKenna Koenig (-----) |
Sydney Lee (-----) Nora Lee (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCS |
Ava Neyestani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Sophie Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
McKenna Koenig (-----) |
Lindsey Pesqueira (-----) Halle Zadro (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Chloe Gavino (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Sara Tullis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale Southwest Adult Open & NTRP | ||
11/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Ilze Hattingh (-----) Nicola Slater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-3 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-5 |
Hailey Stelse (-----) Matilyn Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 6-2 |
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-6 |
Rimona Rouf (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-1 |
Ryan Kershner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Erica Stutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-6 |
JILLIAN RASMUSSEN (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-4 |
Ryan Kershner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/28/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-5 |
Lindsey Pesqueira (-----) Halle Zadro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-2 |
Emily Even (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cassandra Seminoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/09/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Naomi Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/08/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-1 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) Naomi Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sabrina Boever (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
kendra Farrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-1 |
Grace Koester (-----) Natasha Puehse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natasha Puehse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-3 |
hailey feuer (-----) Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix L5 Challenger | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amelia Asfaw (-----) | 8-1 |
Nora Lee (-----) Katelynn Shin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Asfaw (-----) | 9-8 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Samantha Moore-Thomson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Erin Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Morgan Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-5 |
Rimona Rouf (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Erica Stutz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-2 |
Breanna Ford (-----) Rachel Homan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Breanna Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ALLISON ROMERO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydni Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Delanie Dunkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lilly Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Meghna Tripathy (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Paris Hudson (-----) Abbey Siegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Killingsworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Goldberg (-----) | 8-3 |
Lauren Ko (-----) Anessa Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Goldberg (-----) | Def |
Zoe Bennett (-----) Camille Kiss (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
megan tagaloa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Goldberg (-----) | Def |
Sara Tullis (-----) Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Natasha Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alison Bader (-----) | 6-1 |
India Houghton (-----) Casie Wooten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Claire Slaughter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alison Bader (-----) | 6-4 |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) Olivia Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sena Selby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rachel Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Erica Stutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-5 |
Erin Hannen (-----) Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
kendra Farrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rimona Rouf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erica Stutz (-----) | 9-8 |
Elizabeth Isayev (-----) Rimona Rouf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Misa Malkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Selma Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erica Stutz (-----) | 8-4 |
Erin Hannen (-----) JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erica Stutz (-----) | 8-3 |
Audry Johnson (-----) Idhaly Yanez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cassandra Seminoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jenna Schlatter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Scout Mathews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madison Sherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Colette Beauvais (-----) | 7-5 |
Olivia Oosterbaan (-----) Rose Pastoret (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Mary Lavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Rachel Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylor Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elise Ehrlich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) | 8-1 |
KATRINA AGUILA (-----) Jia Diau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) | 8-0 |
Ashley Felix (-----) Isabella Zambrano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grecia Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) | 9-7 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) | 8-4 |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) Emilija Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Junior Open L6 | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jasmine Caballero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Junior Open L6 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 6-0 |
Audra Spargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Tristanne Dechoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Torye Calleja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Erin Hannen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jessica Mirmelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erica Stutz (-----) | 8-5 |
Colette Beauvais (-----) Katherine Fleischman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tristanne Dechoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/15/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-3 | JILLIAN RASMUSSEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Elizabeth Isayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Torye Calleja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabelle Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
McKenna Koenig (-----) | 8-6 |
Emilija Visic (-----) Lisa Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
McKenna Koenig (-----) | 8-1 |
Sydney Lee (-----) Nora Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sophie Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenna Koenig (-----) | 9-7 |
Lindsey Pesqueira (-----) Halle Zadro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Chloe Gavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sara Tullis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap