Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriella Davydov (Bellevue, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) Janae Preston (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Janae Preston (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Bella Lewis (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Amina Avdic (-----) |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Yilin Chen (-----) Carley Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Yilin Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | F |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | S |
Kara Chen (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | Q |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 16 |
Lauren Gee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | S |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | Q |
Georgia Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | 16 |
Saliha Nizamic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Allison Crane (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Emily Huang (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R15 |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R6 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R11 |
Emily Gu (-----) |
Katarina Brajovic (-----) Jada Igawa (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R11 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Thea Frodin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | F |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Amina Avdic (-----) Kirsten Kam (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | S |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Taryn Kerker (-----) Hailey Kerker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Kennedy Harris (-----) Ryan Lomber (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Mia Askovich (-----) Simone Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Anya Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Mia Tombari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | F |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | S |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | Q |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Nikhitha Raji Suresh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Emily Gu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | F |
Pepper Rickert (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | S |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | Q |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Malia Lemieux (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
mya bowe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-16 |
Lucy Hasle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | 16 |
Mercedez Srein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | F |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | S |
Hailey Kerker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | Q |
Valerie Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | 16 |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | 32 |
Anya Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | F |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | S |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Taryn Kerker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Avery Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | F |
Georgia Garrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | S |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | Q |
Avika Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | 16 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | F |
Algara Dineva (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | S |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | Q |
Pepper Rickert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | 16 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | 32 |
Molly Sawyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Daniel Kim (-----) | 6-2 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) Janae Preston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Janae Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P2-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Daniel Kim (-----) | 7-5 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Bella Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amina Avdic (-----) | 6-1 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 6-3 |
Yilin Chen (-----) Carley Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yilin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Kara Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Gee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saliha Nizamic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R15 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 6-2 |
Emily Huang (-----) Allison Kehler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R15 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 6-2 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R11 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Gu (-----) | 6-3 |
Katarina Brajovic (-----) Jada Igawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R11 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Thea Frodin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Zhang (-----) | 8-4 |
Amina Avdic (-----) Kirsten Kam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Zhang (-----) | 8-1 |
Taryn Kerker (-----) Hailey Kerker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Zhang (-----) | 8-1 |
Kennedy Harris (-----) Ryan Lomber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Solensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Zhang (-----) | 8-1 |
Mia Askovich (-----) Simone Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anya Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mia Tombari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raegan Farm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sarina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Solensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nikhitha Raji Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Pepper Rickert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Malia Lemieux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katherine Cha (-----) | Def |
Daria Budko (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katherine Cha (-----) | 8-2 |
Teresa Tran (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Orlins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katherine Cha (-----) | Def |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Katie Driscoll (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katherine Cha (-----) | 8-1 |
Regina Herrera (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucy Hasle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mercedez Srein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sarina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hailey Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Valerie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Solensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anya Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taryn Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avery Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katherine Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Avika Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Algara Dineva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pepper Rickert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Molly Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap