Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabrielle Batrony (Panama City Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | 16 |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | 32 |
Eliana Croke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | S |
Mbongta Awantang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | Q |
Lourdes Jimenez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | F |
Kensley Killimett (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | S |
Kaya Wolfgramm (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Panama City Racquet Club Autumn Jr. Level 7 Championships | Q |
Clare LaCour (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Panama City Racquet Club Autumn Jr. Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Penelope Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eliana Croke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mbongta Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lourdes Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | ||
11/21/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kensley Killimett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kaya Wolfgramm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Autumn Jr. Level 7 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Clare LaCour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Autumn Jr. Level 7 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Penelope Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap