Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabrielle Guenther (Mishawaka, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | S |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | Q |
Lucy Loy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | 16 |
Lily Walther (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | 32 |
Rachel Janssen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | 3RD |
Liisa Vehvilainen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | S |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | Q |
Jennifer Riester (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | 16 |
Juana Larranaga (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R5 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
Anna Mayes (-----) Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R4 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) Emily Pan (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R4 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R3 |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
Isabella Marquart (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R3 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R2 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R2 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R1 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) Megan Blake (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R1 |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Reya Coe (-----) |
Kayla Schefke (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Reya Coe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Reya Coe (-----) |
Philippa Roy (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-F |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-S |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-Q |
Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Zionsville, IN | S |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
Grace Agster (-----) Lauren Cook (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Zionsville, IN | Q |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) Natalie Smitek (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-16 |
Claire Brown (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-16Q |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | 32 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-F |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-S |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-Q |
Ali Maguy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-16 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
San Antonio, TX | 16 |
Morgan Pyrz (-----) |
Audrey Spencer (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-16Q |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) Caroline McGinley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32Q |
Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
Julia Zhang (-----) Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | Q |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Neena Feldman (-----) Ava Martin (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Lera Alexin (-----) Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucy Loy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lily Walther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rachel Janssen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liisa Vehvilainen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jennifer Riester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Juana Larranaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Mayes (-----) Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Bellia (-----) | 7-5 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) Emily Pan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Stephen Meier (-----) | 6-3 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mary Bellia (-----) | 6-4 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mary Bellia (-----) | 6-1 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) Megan Blake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 9-7 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reya Coe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Reya Coe (-----) | 9-8 |
Philippa Roy (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tess Bucher (-----) | 8-4 |
Grace Agster (-----) Lauren Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tess Bucher (-----) | 8-4 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) Natalie Smitek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Claire Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ali Maguy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Morgan Pyrz (-----) | 8-6 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madison Liu (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) Caroline McGinley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Madison Liu (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Julia Zhang (-----) Joycie Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 6-2 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 9-8 |
Neena Feldman (-----) Ava Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eva Oxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 8-3 |
Lera Alexin (-----) Ava Goodell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap