Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Garrett Nelson (Enterprise, AL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | F |
Ethan Black (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | S |
Asher Beddingfield (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | Q |
Trent Reed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Elle Williams (-----) |
Reid Collins (-----) Olivia Roberts (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
Reid Collins (-----) Ethan Black (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Reid Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Elle Williams (-----) |
Pearce Graf (-----) Jude Loria (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
Jude Loria (-----) James Dickinson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Jude Loria (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Elle Williams (-----) |
Jackson McCullar (-----) Victoria Choo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
Jackson McCullar (-----) Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Jackson McCullar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | C-F |
Cade Costin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | C-S |
Zachary Martin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | C-Q |
Simon Katz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | 16 |
Andy Jackson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Guy Gunter Classic | R5 |
DOYEON KIM (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Guy Gunter Classic | R4 |
Jackson Hight (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Guy Gunter Classic | R3 |
Robert Pack (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Guy Gunter Classic | R2 |
Camden Coburn (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | F |
Hammer Strickland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | S |
Grayson Eaves (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | Q |
Jameson Sanders (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | 3RD |
Will Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | S |
William Thom (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn Spring Invitational | R1 |
Graham Andress (-----) |
GW Wright (-----) Philip Norris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | Q |
Nolan Sparks (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn Spring Invitational | 16 |
Hampton Holbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn Spring Invitational | R2 |
Graham Andress (-----) |
Reid Collins (-----) Nolan Sparks (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | NW-F |
Zachary Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | NO-S |
Graham Andress (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | S |
Graham Andress (-----) |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) Simon Katz (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | Q |
Graham Andress (-----) |
Maddox Reynolds (-----) Banks Tuten (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | Q |
Nolan Sparks (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | 16 |
Maddox Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | C-S |
Richard Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | C-Q |
seunghee kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | Q |
Will Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | 16 |
Dongkyu Edward Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Asher Beddingfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Marriott Opelika Resort & Spa at Grand National | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trent Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Elle Williams (-----) | 9-7 |
Reid Collins (-----) Olivia Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Justin Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Reid Collins (-----) Ethan Black (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reid Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Elle Williams (-----) | 8-3 |
Pearce Graf (-----) Jude Loria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Justin Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Jude Loria (-----) James Dickinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jude Loria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Elle Williams (-----) | 8-2 |
Jackson McCullar (-----) Victoria Choo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Justin Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Jackson McCullar (-----) Ryan Matheson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson McCullar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cade Costin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Katz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Andy Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guy Gunter Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | DOYEON KIM (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Guy Gunter Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Hight (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Guy Gunter Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Robert Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guy Gunter Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Camden Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hammer Strickland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Grayson Eaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jameson Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Will Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Thom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Graham Andress (-----) | Def |
GW Wright (-----) Philip Norris (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nolan Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hampton Holbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Spring Invitational | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Graham Andress (-----) | 8-5 |
Reid Collins (-----) Nolan Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Graham Andress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Graham Andress (-----) | 8-1 |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) Simon Katz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Graham Andress (-----) | 8-0 |
Maddox Reynolds (-----) Banks Tuten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nolan Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maddox Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Richard Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
seunghee kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Will Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Spring Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dongkyu Edward Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap