Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gavin Crismond (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Adam Bacharouche (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Cruz Gottschall (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Oliver Constantinou (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament E12s |
PTG Green Ball Classic | R2 |
Fisher Livingston (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament E12s |
PTG Green Ball Classic | R3 |
Max Gerling (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament E12s |
PTG Green Ball Classic | R4 |
Declan Ossi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament E12s |
PTG Green Ball Classic | R5 |
Samuel Dong (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Florida Yacht Club Green Ball ClassicClassic | R3 |
Yash Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Florida Yacht Club Green Ball ClassicClassic | R1 |
Cody Holland (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Yacht Club Classic | R4 |
Ulrich Novakovitch (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Yacht Club Classic | R3 |
Noah Fox (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Yacht Club Classic | R1 |
Aaryan Nenmini (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Friday Nights Under The Lights | R1 |
Max Gerling (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Friday Nights Under The Lights | R2 |
Declan Ossi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Friday Nights Under The Lights | R3 |
Cade Carroll (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Friday Nights Under The Lights | R4 |
Chloe Carroll (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | P1-S |
Rafael Carcamo (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R3 |
Luca Ceccarini (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R2 |
Yifan Shen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R1 |
Aiden Randazzo (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SATA Summer Classic BG 10* | P1-F |
Kaelan Daniel (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SATA Summer Classic BG 10* | P1-S |
Sawyer Bounds (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SATA Summer Classic BG 10* | R2 |
Olivia Kader (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SATA Summer Classic BG 10* | R1 |
Charlie Berg (-----) |
L | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Friday Nights Under The Lights! | R1 |
Yash Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Friday Nights Under The Lights! | R2 |
Ridhaan Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Friday Nights Under The Lights! | R4 |
Agastya Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | R2 |
Rui Cheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | R3 |
mosiah joseph (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | P1-F |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | P1-S |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | R1 |
Daniel Liu (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | 3RD |
BENITO Scibelli (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | S |
Shiv Tandon (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hot Stuff Slam | Q |
ROSHDI AOUITA (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Campus - July One Day Jam | R3 |
Ian Magee (-----) |
L | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Campus - July One Day Jam | R2 |
Lynns L Dorcelian (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Campus - July One Day Jam | R1 |
juliana graham (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament B10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | F |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
Aidan Xue (-----) Radin Firoozi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament XJ10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | Q |
Irina Stoilov (-----) |
Radin Firoozi (-----) Sofia Geffre (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | S |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
Dylan Liu (-----) Noah Yan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | Q |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
Anthony Urtis (-----) Aarav Agrawal (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | 3RD |
Dylan Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | S |
Aidan Xue (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | Q |
Aarav Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R1 |
Ivan Zavaleta (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R2 |
Jay Dowden (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R3 |
William Orosz (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R4 |
Noah Lee (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R5 |
Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Ishan Basker (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Spencer Song (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
Robert Heysek (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Cole Knutzen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 |
Rafael Nascimento e Souza (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
samanyu BORRA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Asher Simons (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Leonardo Guim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Owen Finocchietti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R5 |
Aspen Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R3 |
Pierce Ascenzo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R2 |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | R1 |
Arjun Surti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | P3-F |
Raphael Church (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R3 |
Rayden Bates (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R2 |
Samarth Naveen Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R1 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior Classic | R3 |
Kevin Guo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior Classic | R2 |
Isaac Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior Classic | R1 |
Dmitrii Gaidukov (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
Fisher Livingston (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Aiden Heydari (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Alejandro Almeyda (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Syon Harshe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R7 |
CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R6 |
noah russell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R5 |
Gavin Grant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R4 |
Julian Parnell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R3 |
Graham Albertsen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | R2 |
Noah Fox (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R7 |
Bennett Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R6 |
MANUEL ZULUAGA (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R4 |
Shiv Tandon (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R3 |
Luke Pehar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R2 |
Dior Ilkhomi (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R1 |
Daniel Morales (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | R3 |
Gio D Zirolla (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | R2 |
Luke Pehar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | R1 |
Aiden Randazzo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 7 President's Day Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Timofey Sorokin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 7 President's Day Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 7 President's Day Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Mark Piva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R7 |
Alejandro Almeyda (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R6 |
Enrico Locks (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R5 |
Spencer Song (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R4 |
Leonard Stele (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R2 |
Rayden Bates (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R1 |
Henry Prediletto (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot Winter Park | R5 |
Fisher Livingston (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot Winter Park | R2 |
Enrico Locks (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot Winter Park | R4 |
Metis Tezcur (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot Winter Park | R1 |
Josiah Jones (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot Winter Park | P5-F |
Mrinall Umasudhan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R1 |
Edoardo Sirolli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R2 |
Jay Dowden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R4 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R5 |
Metis Tezcur (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R3 |
Noah Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Adam Bacharouche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cruz Gottschall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Oliver Constantinou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTG Green Ball Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Fisher Livingston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTG Green Ball Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Max Gerling (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTG Green Ball Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Declan Ossi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTG Green Ball Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Samuel Dong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Yacht Club Green Ball ClassicClassic | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yash Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Yacht Club Green Ball ClassicClassic | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cody Holland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Yacht Club Classic | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ulrich Novakovitch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Yacht Club Classic | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Noah Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Yacht Club Classic | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aaryan Nenmini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friday Nights Under The Lights | ||
09/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Max Gerling (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friday Nights Under The Lights | ||
09/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Declan Ossi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friday Nights Under The Lights | ||
09/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Cade Carroll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friday Nights Under The Lights | ||
09/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Chloe Carroll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
08/21/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rafael Carcamo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
08/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Luca Ceccarini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
08/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yifan Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
08/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aiden Randazzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Classic BG 10* | ||
08/14/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kaelan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Classic BG 10* | ||
08/14/2022 | P1-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Sawyer Bounds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Classic BG 10* | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Kader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Classic BG 10* | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Charlie Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friday Nights Under The Lights! | ||
08/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yash Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friday Nights Under The Lights! | ||
08/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ridhaan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friday Nights Under The Lights! | ||
08/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Agastya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rui Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
mosiah joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Green Ball Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Daniel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
BENITO Scibelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Shiv Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hot Stuff Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
ROSHDI AOUITA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campus - July One Day Jam | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Ian Magee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campus - July One Day Jam | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lynns L Dorcelian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campus - July One Day Jam | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
8-2 | juliana graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/05/2022 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Aiden Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Aidan Xue (-----) Radin Firoozi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Irina Stoilov (-----) | 8-4 |
Radin Firoozi (-----) Sofia Geffre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/04/2022 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Aiden Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Liu (-----) Noah Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Aiden Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) Aarav Agrawal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aarav Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Ivan Zavaleta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Jay Dowden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 | William Orosz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
06/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ishan Basker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
06/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Spencer Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Robert Heysek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Knutzen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rafael Nascimento e Souza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
06/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | samanyu BORRA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
06/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Asher Simons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Leonardo Guim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Aspen Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Pierce Ascenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Surti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
05/21/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Raphael Church (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Rayden Bates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Samarth Naveen Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aiden Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior Classic | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kevin Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior Classic | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Isaac Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior Classic | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Dmitrii Gaidukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Fisher Livingston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aiden Heydari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alejandro Almeyda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alexander Bustos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Syon Harshe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | noah russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gavin Grant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Parnell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Graham Albertsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Fox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Bennett Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | MANUEL ZULUAGA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Shiv Tandon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Luke Pehar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Dior Ilkhomi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Daniel Morales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Gio D Zirolla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Luke Pehar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aiden Randazzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 7 President's Day Championships (One Day Event) | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Timofey Sorokin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 7 President's Day Championships (One Day Event) | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 7 President's Day Championships (One Day Event) | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Piva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alejandro Almeyda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Enrico Locks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Spencer Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Leonard Stele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rayden Bates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Henry Prediletto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot Winter Park | ||
01/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Fisher Livingston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot Winter Park | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Enrico Locks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot Winter Park | ||
01/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Metis Tezcur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot Winter Park | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Josiah Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot Winter Park | ||
01/29/2022 | P5-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mrinall Umasudhan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Edoardo Sirolli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Jay Dowden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Metis Tezcur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap