Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Genevieve Gaines (Boyle, MS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Eszter Witherow (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-Q |
Carissa Regis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ |
Adeline Tonkin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Lucy Hogue (-----) |
Carissa Regis (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | F |
Destiny Pruitt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | S |
Adeline Tonkin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | Q |
Allie Rhoden (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | RR |
Gabrielle Saurenman (-----) |
Destiny Pruitt (-----) Allison Young (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | RR |
Gabrielle Saurenman (-----) |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Adeline Tonkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | S |
Sarah Cunningham (-----) |
Johanna Witherow (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | C-Q |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10d |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | Q |
Sarah Cunningham (-----) |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | Q |
Allie Rhoden (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | 16 |
Eleanor McCants (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | RR |
Sarah Cunningham (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | RR |
Destiny Pruitt (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | Q |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | C-S |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | F |
Gloria Scott (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | S |
Mia Miller (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | Q |
Grace Creasey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | RR |
Harper Godwin (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | RR |
Whitney Bricken (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | RR |
Elizabeth Dunavant (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | RR |
Ann Smith (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eszter Witherow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carissa Regis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adeline Tonkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Lucy Hogue (-----) | 6-0 |
Carissa Regis (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Destiny Pruitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adeline Tonkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Allie Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Saurenman (-----) | Def |
Destiny Pruitt (-----) Allison Young (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Saurenman (-----) | 6-1 |
Allie Rhoden (-----) Adeline Tonkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Sarah Cunningham (-----) | 6-1 |
Johanna Witherow (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alivia Eveges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Sarah Cunningham (-----) | 7-6 |
Anne Fair Lucas (-----) Charlotte Lucas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Allie Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE ENDORSEMENT(Formerly Qualifier)CHAMPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Eleanor McCants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Sarah Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic MS L4 STA L5-G1 Or1 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Destiny Pruitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Charlotte Lucas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TheClub@Crossgates Spring State Jr Pilot (MS L3, STA L5) Gr1-Or1 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-1 |
Alivia Eveges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gloria Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Creasey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Harper Godwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Whitney Bricken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Elizabeth Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or1 | ||
02/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ann Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap