Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
George Go (Indianapolis, IN)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.0180 7/23/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/27/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | C-Q | Nathan Neal |
Daniel Drake Andrew Rohrer |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
09/26/2014 | Tournament MOps |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | 32 | Max Smith | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | 32 | Nathan Neal |
Abraham Davis Manickam Manickam |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
09/26/2014 | Tournament MOps |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | 64 | Andrew Trump | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | C-R1 | Nathan Neal |
Andrew Trump Brent Westergren |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament MOps |
South Central Indiana Hard Court Championship | C-F | Taylor Hall | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament MOps |
South Central Indiana Hard Court Championship | Q | Taylor Kinney | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
CITA BG 18, G16 Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 3. - 850065914 | 64 | John Armstrong | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
CITA BG 18, G16 Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 3. - 850065914 | C-R1 | Greg Schwoeppe | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S | John Armstrong | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | Q | Dakota Smith | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | 16 | Michael Giles | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Boiler Express Open-CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | Q | Cameron Schoolcraft | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Boiler Express Open-CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | C-F | Jonathan Class | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Boiler Express Open-CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | C-S | Brian Mi | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | ||
09/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Nathan Neal | 8-5 |
Daniel Drake Andrew Rohrer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | ||
09/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | ||
09/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Nathan Neal | 8-2 |
Abraham Davis Manickam Manickam |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | ||
09/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Trump | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA/USTA Division III Central Regional | ||
09/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Nathan Neal | 8-6 |
Andrew Trump Brent Westergren |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Central Indiana Hard Court Championship | ||
07/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylor Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Central Indiana Hard Court Championship | ||
07/12/2014 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Taylor Kinney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 18, G16 Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 3. - 850065914 | ||
06/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Armstrong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 18, G16 Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 3. - 850065914 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Greg Schwoeppe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
02/01/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Armstrong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Dakota Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
01/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Giles | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express Open-CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | ||
01/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cameron Schoolcraft | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express Open-CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | ||
01/04/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Class | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express Open-CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | ||
01/04/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brian Mi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap