Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
George Phillips (Sheboygan, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Fox Cities Racquet Club Level 4 | Q |
Logan Haferman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Fox Cities Racquet Club Level 4 | C-Q |
Dillon Scheuer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Aarush Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | C-Q |
Dhruv Sudershanam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | S |
Jasper Delasanta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | C-F |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Reed Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Arthur Dickson (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Joseph Russell (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 4 | S |
Ben schneider (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 4 | Q |
Alex Suscha (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | C-S |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | C-Q |
Carter Fast (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 5 Single Day Showdown | RR |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 5 Single Day Showdown | RR |
Matthew Diestelhorst (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Core October Level 5 Single Day Showdown | RR |
Anthony Guglielmi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Sanjit Madireddi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | C-F |
Oren Dubofsky (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | C-S |
William Schneidewent (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | C-Q |
Xavier Kastner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Miles Gourlay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | S |
Sanjit Madireddi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Dakota Moll (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Ethan Zimmer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | C-R1 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core August Level 4 | S |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core August Level 4 | Q |
Ezra Santiago (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Doug Opel Memorial Junior Tennis Championships Single Day Showdown | F |
Sai Pranav (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Doug Opel Memorial Junior Tennis Championships Single Day Showdown | S |
Carter Fast (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Doug Opel Memorial Junior Tennis Championships Single Day Showdown | Q |
Rhett Kraszewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S |
Sebastian Bernal (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q |
Harper Morn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Nathan Carson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Nolan Villwock (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Sai Pranav (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WI Club Country Club June Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WI Club Country Club June Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Samuel Gagnier (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WI Club Country Club June Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Sai Pranav (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | Q |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | 16 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Joshua Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Advaith Nair (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Jacob Thomsen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | C-S |
Adrian Yin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | Q |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Valley Athletics Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q |
Carl Hein (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Valley Athletics Single Day Showdown Level 5 | C-S |
Jacob Stinski (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | C-S |
Ryan Gould (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Melvin Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | 16 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | Q |
Jackson Zanotti (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | C-F |
Edwin Wu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | C-S |
Javier Gamino (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | C-Q |
Stefan Gamino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | Q |
Keenan Haws (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | C-Q |
Lukas Griffitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Fox Cities Racquet Club Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Logan Haferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Racquet Club Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dillon Scheuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aarush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dhruv Sudershanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jasper Delasanta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Reed Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-0 | Arthur Dickson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Joseph Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Alex Suscha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Carter Fast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 5 Single Day Showdown | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 5 Single Day Showdown | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Diestelhorst (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 5 Single Day Showdown | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Guglielmi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Sanjit Madireddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Oren Dubofsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | William Schneidewent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Xavier Kastner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Miles Gourlay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sanjit Madireddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dakota Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ethan Zimmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core August Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core August Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ezra Santiago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doug Opel Memorial Junior Tennis Championships Single Day Showdown | ||
08/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sai Pranav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doug Opel Memorial Junior Tennis Championships Single Day Showdown | ||
08/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Carter Fast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doug Opel Memorial Junior Tennis Championships Single Day Showdown | ||
08/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rhett Kraszewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
07/28/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Sebastian Bernal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Harper Morn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Carson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nolan Villwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
06/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sai Pranav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WI Club Country Club June Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WI Club Country Club June Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Samuel Gagnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WI Club Country Club June Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sai Pranav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | ||
05/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | ||
05/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Joshua Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Advaith Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jacob Thomsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | ||
04/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adrian Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | ||
04/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Carl Hein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
03/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jacob Stinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Gould (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Melvin Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jackson Zanotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edwin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Javier Gamino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stefan Gamino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keenan Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lukas Griffitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap