Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
George Santalov (Antelope, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
Daniel Patsula (-----) Gabriel Xu (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | F |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | S |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | Q |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 16 |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 16 |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 32 |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 3RD |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | S |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | Q |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 16 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 32 |
Boden Willis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 64 |
MINSUNG KIM (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | QCF |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | QCS |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | Q |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | 16 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | 32 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NE-F |
Leo Terman (-----) |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) Vihaan Reddy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NE-S |
Leo Terman (-----) |
Lio Gular (-----) Jerry Xu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | Q |
Leo Terman (-----) |
FAN JIA (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Leo Terman (-----) |
Lucas Smolko (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 32 |
Leo Terman (-----) |
Daniyal Alvi (-----) Lixing Jiang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | Q |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) |
Gray Kelley (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | C-R2 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 16 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 16 |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) |
Colin Bringas (-----) Lawrence Rigby (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 32 |
Christian Stubbeman (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Duncan Ritchie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Samuel Wood-Soloff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | F |
Duncan Ritchie (-----) |
Luke Hawkins (-----) Samuel Wood-Soloff (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Luke Hawkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 3RD |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | C-Q |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | S |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | C-R2 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | C-R1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) Julian Morris (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 16 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Owen Kim (-----) Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 32 |
FAN JIA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) |
Joseph Nau (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | QCS |
Arin Pallegar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | Q |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | 16 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
Ethan Chung (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | Q |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | 16 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | 32 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Paulo Cho (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | 32 |
Kota Kawasaki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | 64 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | C-F |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | C-S |
Aston Davies (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | C-Q |
Lixing Jiang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Daniel Wu (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
James Estes (-----) Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 32 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | F |
Cedric Lim (-----) |
Joseph Nau (-----) Alec Wilhite (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | RR |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | RR |
Alec Wilhite (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | RR |
Cedric Lim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Hiren Parmar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
raghav murthy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | F |
raghav murthy (-----) |
Hiren Parmar (-----) Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | F |
Aston Davies (-----) |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Aston Davies (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | F |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
Andrew Lu (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Andrew Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | QCF |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | QCS |
Vihaan Reddy (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | Q |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 16 |
Daniel Sagatelian (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 32 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-R2 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | 32 |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-R1 |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | 9-7 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) Gabriel Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Somei Ogata (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Somei Ogata (-----) | 8-6 |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) Rohan Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
MINSUNG KIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | ||
10/07/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jerry Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 12s Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leo Terman (-----) | 8-4 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) Vihaan Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | NE-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Leo Terman (-----) | 8-4 |
Lio Gular (-----) Jerry Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leo Terman (-----) | 8-6 |
FAN JIA (-----) Somei Ogata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Leo Terman (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Leo Terman (-----) | 9-8 |
Daniyal Alvi (-----) Lixing Jiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Boclinca (-----) | 8-5 |
Gray Kelley (-----) Chase Kelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Boclinca (-----) | 8-3 |
Colin Bringas (-----) Lawrence Rigby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Christian Stubbeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Duncan Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Samuel Wood-Soloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Duncan Ritchie (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Hawkins (-----) Samuel Wood-Soloff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Luke Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
09/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 8-5 |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) Rohan Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 8-5 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) Joseph Nau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) Julian Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | 8-2 |
Owen Kim (-----) Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
FAN JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kristofer Brkic (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph Nau (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/15/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | 8-4 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Chung (-----) Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | 8-4 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Paulo Cho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kota Kawasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Aston Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Lixing Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Daniel Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 8-5 |
James Estes (-----) Gus Grumet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Cedric Lim (-----) | Def |
Joseph Nau (-----) Alec Wilhite (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alec Wilhite (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Championship | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cedric Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hiren Parmar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
raghav murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
raghav murthy (-----) | 8-4 |
Hiren Parmar (-----) Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aston Davies (-----) | 8-2 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aston Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Somei Ogata (-----) | Def |
Andrew Lu (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/18/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Vihaan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Daniel Sagatelian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap