Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Georgia Deml (Lakeville, MN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | F |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Allison Szalay (-----) Ella DeYoung (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | S |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Mackenzie Klein (-----) Isabella Valverde (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | C-S |
Samvrutha Jawahar (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | Q |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Zayda Graham (-----) Sarah Gustafson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | 16 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Maddie Hockmuth (-----) Nithya Myneni (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | C-Q |
Abby Struble (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | Q |
Emily Chiasson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | 16 |
Stella Kreisel (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | C-F |
Isabella Valverde (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | C-S |
Sarah Dockery-Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | Q |
Mackenzie Klein (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Championships | C-S |
Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Girls Championships | Q |
Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) |
Paige Sargent (-----) Nicole Ridenour (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Championships | 16 |
Paige Sargent (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Spring Championships (Level 5) | C-F |
Christina Pan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls Spring Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Allison Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Girls Spring Championships (Level 5) | R2 |
Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) Allison Lee (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Girls Spring Championships (Level 5) | R1 |
Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) |
Christina Pan (-----) Norah Balthazor (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | 3RD |
Serena Carolina Pereyra Giubbani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Lily Cade (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Taylor Julsrud (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Isabelle Einess (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | 32 |
Serena Carolina Pereyra Giubbani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | S |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | Q |
Bryna Eigenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Olivia Minikel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Cynthia Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Girls Spring Championships - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 5) | S |
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) |
Lauren Splett (-----) Karin Young (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Girls Spring Championships - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 5) | Q |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Girls Spring Championships - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 5) | 16 |
Margaret Johnson (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | S |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Molly Austin (-----) Dylan Pham (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | Q |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Isabelle Einess (-----) Roman Mattison (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | 16 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Meghan Jurgens (-----) Justin Prochnow (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | S |
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) |
Molly Austin (-----) Tianna Houske (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | Q |
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) |
Ana Martinez Martinez (-----) Keya Shapiro (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-Q |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) |
Zoe Adkins (-----) Karin Young (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Paige Sargent (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Alexandra Repplier (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) |
Jane Spading (-----) Ryann Witter (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Elizabeth Trevathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R1 |
Elise Bierbaum (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Courtney Kallas (-----) |
Tiannah Gu (-----) Ashwika Thotakura (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Veronica Eliana Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | RR |
Annika Munson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | RR |
Taylor Julsrud (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | QCS |
Isabella Suk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Arianna Piedrahita (-----) |
Brooke Kallas (-----) Lauren Kallas (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 16 |
Lily Cade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | C-S |
Brooke Kallas (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Mariana Meger (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | S |
Brooke Kallas (-----) |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) Isabelle Einess (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | 16 |
Molly Austin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Lily Allen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | Q |
Brooke Kallas (-----) |
Lily Allen (-----) Lauryn Douglas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Tiannah Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Molly Austin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Greta Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-1 |
Allison Szalay (-----) Ella DeYoung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-0 |
Mackenzie Klein (-----) Isabella Valverde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | ||
08/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Samvrutha Jawahar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-0 |
Zayda Graham (-----) Sarah Gustafson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | 8-0 |
Maddie Hockmuth (-----) Nithya Myneni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | ||
08/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Abby Struble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Midlands | ||
08/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Stella Kreisel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/13/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Valverde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Dockery-Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Coach Hoefle Memorial | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mackenzie Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Championships | ||
04/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Championships | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) | 8-0 |
Paige Sargent (-----) Nicole Ridenour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Championships | ||
04/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Paige Sargent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
03/21/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christina Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Allison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) | 8-7 |
Alyssa Batcheler (-----) Allison Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
03/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) | 8-3 |
Christina Pan (-----) Norah Balthazor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/15/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Serena Carolina Pereyra Giubbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Lily Cade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Taylor Julsrud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Isabelle Einess (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Serena Carolina Pereyra Giubbani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bryna Eigenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Minikel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jenna Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cynthia Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Spring Championships - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 5) | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) | 8-1 |
Lauren Splett (-----) Karin Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Spring Championships - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 5) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Spring Championships - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 5) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-1 | Margaret Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | 8-4 |
Molly Austin (-----) Dylan Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabelle Einess (-----) Roman Mattison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | 8-5 |
Meghan Jurgens (-----) Justin Prochnow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) | 9-8 |
Molly Austin (-----) Tianna Houske (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) | 8-1 |
Ana Martinez Martinez (-----) Keya Shapiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) | 7-5 |
Zoe Adkins (-----) Karin Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paige Sargent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexandra Repplier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Pirtle (-----) | 7-5 |
Jane Spading (-----) Ryann Witter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Trevathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elise Bierbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Courtney Kallas (-----) | 7-5 |
Tiannah Gu (-----) Ashwika Thotakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Veronica Eliana Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annika Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Indoor Championship - (Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Taylor Julsrud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Arianna Piedrahita (-----) | 6-3 |
Brooke Kallas (-----) Lauren Kallas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 16's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lily Cade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Brooke Kallas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mariana Meger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooke Kallas (-----) | 8-6 |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) Isabelle Einess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Molly Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lily Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Kallas (-----) | 8-3 |
Lily Allen (-----) Lauryn Douglas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tiannah Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Molly Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Greta Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap