Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Geri Amgalan (Shoreline, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
Chris Cho (-----) |
Waylon Huang (-----) Jacob Feng (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Chris Cho (-----) |
Tyrus Brodahl (-----) Ethan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Chris Cho (-----) |
Kate Bohm (-----) Lily Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | Q |
Carlota Garibay Romero (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | 16 |
Avery Buchan (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | 32 |
Caitlin Raymond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | F |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | S |
Elina Egesdal (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | Q |
Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 16 |
Olivia Xin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 32 |
Alice Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | S |
Nevette Turner (-----) |
Nicole Handjono (-----) Katelyn John (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q |
Nevette Turner (-----) |
Olivia Uschold (-----) Gianna Stoica (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q |
Katelyn John (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | 16 |
Kaylen Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | S |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | Q |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Arianna CUI (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | Q |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 16 |
Prisca Liaw (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 32 |
Hannah Scott (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | Q |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | 16 |
Rose Jackson (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | C-F |
Sudie St.Clair-Canaii (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | C-S |
Hayden Stoneburner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | C-Q |
Melody Yang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | C-Q |
Angela Wen (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | Q |
Rose Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | 16 |
Shunshun Youran Kang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | C-F |
Hannah McLaurin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | C-SQ |
Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | Q |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R4 |
Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R2 |
Jocelyn Hock (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R3 |
Charlotte Ngu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-F |
Anabelle Morton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-S |
Ria Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Paige Kegley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Priscila Pugmire (-----) |
Stella Seidel (-----) Drew Fitzgerald (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Priscila Pugmire (-----) |
Kate Bohm (-----) Ragen Whelan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Ella Tombari (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Prisca Liaw (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Stella Seidel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | C-F |
Katherine Xu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | C-S |
Nevette Turner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | C-Q |
Esha De (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | C-16Q |
Vanna Turner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | 32 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | Q |
Prisca Liaw (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
CLAIRE HUANG (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Ella Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | C-S |
Chloe Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | C-Q |
Priscila Pugmire (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | Q |
Rachel Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | 32 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | 16 |
Priscila Pugmire (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | 32 |
Arianna CUI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | Q |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 16 |
Aarika Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 32 |
Sneha Manivel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | Q |
Chloe Mouret-Lafage (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Ria Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Gianna Stoica (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | Q |
Avery Buchan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Kate Bohm (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Tournament | C-Q |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Tournament | C-16 |
Sofia Petruta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Tournament | 32 |
Lila Kinney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-F |
Jimena Mancheno (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-S |
Gracyn Garcia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-Q |
Gianna Stoica (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | C-16 |
Lauren Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | 16 |
Marlee Okoh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | C-F |
Rose Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | C-S |
Kate Bohm (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | C-QQ |
Nevette Turner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | 16 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | C-S |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | C-QQ |
Nevette Turner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | 16 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Chris Cho (-----) | 6-4 |
Waylon Huang (-----) Jacob Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Chris Cho (-----) | 6-3 |
Tyrus Brodahl (-----) Ethan Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Chris Cho (-----) | 6-3 |
Kate Bohm (-----) Lily Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carlota Garibay Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Avery Buchan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caitlin Raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elina Egesdal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Xin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alice Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nevette Turner (-----) | 8-0 |
Nicole Handjono (-----) Katelyn John (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nevette Turner (-----) | 9-7 |
Olivia Uschold (-----) Gianna Stoica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katelyn John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kaylen Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arianna CUI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Prisca Liaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Hannah Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Rose Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sudie St.Clair-Canaii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Hayden Stoneburner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Melody Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Angela Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rose Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shunshun Youran Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Hannah McLaurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jocelyn Hock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Charlotte Ngu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anabelle Morton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ria Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paige Kegley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Priscila Pugmire (-----) | 8-4 |
Stella Seidel (-----) Drew Fitzgerald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Priscila Pugmire (-----) | 8-4 |
Kate Bohm (-----) Ragen Whelan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ella Tombari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Prisca Liaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Stella Seidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
06/18/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Katherine Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
06/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nevette Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Esha De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
06/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Vanna Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Prisca Liaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
CLAIRE HUANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ella Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Chloe Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Priscila Pugmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Priscila Pugmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls NCW Summer Kick Off | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arianna CUI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aarika Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
05/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sneha Manivel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Chloe Mouret-Lafage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Ria Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gianna Stoica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Avery Buchan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kate Bohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofia Petruta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Tournament | ||
02/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lila Kinney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jimena Mancheno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gracyn Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gianna Stoica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Open Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marlee Okoh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | ||
01/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rose Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | ||
01/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kate Bohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | ||
01/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Nevette Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | ||
01/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nevette Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap