Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gil Boker (Cockeysville, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
OPEN INDOOR BG12 & 14 L5 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Boning Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
OPEN INDOOR BG12 & 14 L5 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Massimo Ivovic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Open INDOOR BG14 L7 All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | Q |
James Toms (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Open INDOOR BG14 L7 All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | 16 |
Nathan Coles (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Open INDOOR BG14 L7 All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | NO-S |
Lukas tadros (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Open INDOOR BG14 L7 All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | NW-F |
William Milito (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Marlin Open L7 BG12's & 16's (165 pts) Clay Court Classic | RR |
Barrett Atwell (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Marlin Open L7 BG12's & 16's (165 pts) Clay Court Classic | RR |
marshall caines (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 (165 pts) Strike/Zone Summer Series at Westleigh - OUTDOOR | F |
Landan Daniel (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 (165 pts) Strike/Zone Summer Series at Westleigh - OUTDOOR | S |
Prathik Atluri (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 (165 pts) Strike/Zone Summer Series at Westleigh - OUTDOOR | Q |
Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Coppermine BG12-14 Level 6 Directed by Terrance Scott | 16 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Coppermine BG12-14 Level 6 Directed by Terrance Scott | C-QQ |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | RR |
Landon Tamaddon (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | RR |
Landon Tamaddon (-----) |
Isaac Cohen (-----) Bjorn Svensson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | RR |
Landon Tamaddon (-----) |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | RR |
Landon Tamaddon (-----) |
Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 L7 (165 pts) OneLife Fitness Winter Series - INDOOR | Q |
Brooks Gerhard (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 L7 (165 pts) OneLife Fitness Winter Series - INDOOR | 16 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 L7 (165 pts) OneLife Fitness Winter Series - INDOOR | NO-S |
Nicholas Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
OPEN INDOOR BG12 & 14 L5 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Boning Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPEN INDOOR BG12 & 14 L5 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Massimo Ivovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open INDOOR BG14 L7 All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | James Toms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open INDOOR BG14 L7 All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nathan Coles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open INDOOR BG14 L7 All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | ||
11/28/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Lukas tadros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open INDOOR BG14 L7 All Court Tennis Academy Tournament | ||
11/28/2020 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Milito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open L7 BG12's & 16's (165 pts) Clay Court Classic | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Barrett Atwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marlin Open L7 BG12's & 16's (165 pts) Clay Court Classic | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
marshall caines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 (165 pts) Strike/Zone Summer Series at Westleigh - OUTDOOR | ||
09/26/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Landan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 (165 pts) Strike/Zone Summer Series at Westleigh - OUTDOOR | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Prathik Atluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 (165 pts) Strike/Zone Summer Series at Westleigh - OUTDOOR | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicholas Pericli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine BG12-14 Level 6 Directed by Terrance Scott | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine BG12-14 Level 6 Directed by Terrance Scott | ||
08/22/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Tamaddon (-----) | 8-1 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Tamaddon (-----) | 8-1 |
Isaac Cohen (-----) Bjorn Svensson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Tamaddon (-----) | 8-1 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Tamaddon (-----) | 8-1 |
Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 L7 (165 pts) OneLife Fitness Winter Series - INDOOR | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Brooks Gerhard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 L7 (165 pts) OneLife Fitness Winter Series - INDOOR | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 BG12/16 L7 (165 pts) OneLife Fitness Winter Series - INDOOR | ||
02/15/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nicholas Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap