Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Giuliana Oliveros (Simi Valley, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R3 |
Victoria Zhen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R2 |
Aila Sagerian-Becker (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R1 |
ANUSHA MEHTA (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Freya Hayes (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Iris Huang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Nesia Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Sonomi Yamasaki (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | R1 |
Cian Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | R2 |
Simon Sauk (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | R3 |
Wyatt Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | R4 |
ALEXANDER TSOHAS (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | R5 |
Anasia Kallis (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | R5 |
Naomi Ezra (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | R4 |
Lauren Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | R3 |
Sophie Shapiro (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | R2 |
Brooklyn Bailey (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | R1 |
Ratchapa yuangbhanich (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
RDD Elite 10U Yellow Ball Pilot, Long Beach | R1 |
Jesenia Cardona (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
RDD Elite 10U Yellow Ball Pilot, Long Beach | R2 |
sabine klausmeyer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
RDD Elite 10U Yellow Ball Pilot, Long Beach | R3 |
Mary Gubbins (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Victoria Zhen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aila Sagerian-Becker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 | ANUSHA MEHTA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/27/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Freya Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Iris Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nesia Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sonomi Yamasaki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | ||
03/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Cian Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | ||
03/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Simon Sauk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | ||
03/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Wyatt Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | ||
03/03/2024 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | ALEXANDER TSOHAS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange (Saturday 3/9) Green (Saturday 3/2) | ||
03/03/2024 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anasia Kallis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
01/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Naomi Ezra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
01/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lauren Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophie Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brooklyn Bailey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ratchapa yuangbhanich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD Elite 10U Yellow Ball Pilot, Long Beach | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Jesenia Cardona (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD Elite 10U Yellow Ball Pilot, Long Beach | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
sabine klausmeyer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD Elite 10U Yellow Ball Pilot, Long Beach | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Mary Gubbins (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap