Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Goldie Kregar (West Lafayette, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
SBRC GIRLS YELLOW & GREEN OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
SBRC GIRLS YELLOW & GREEN OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | 16 |
Abigail Boles (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | F |
Isabella Carrillo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | S |
Lia Adams (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | Q |
Emma Schwind (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Caroline Allen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Caroline Ober (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Katie Fu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Tatiana Marjanovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 |
Samaya Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-R2 |
Hannah Lightner (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 32 |
Addison Mast (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | C-Q |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | C-QQ |
Summer Ratcliff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | C-R2 |
Sacha Schuman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | 32 |
Kira Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Maya Stolarsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-R2 |
Kaylee Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Concord Pre Season | 16 |
Maya Glass (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Concord Pre Season | C-R1 |
Abby Wolschlager (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | C-F |
Kemunto Mosongo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | C-S |
Madelyn Barron (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | C-Q |
Mia Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | 16 |
Marissa Benge (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | C-QQ |
Rachel Bell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Madelyn Barron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Riley Glassley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | Q |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | W-F |
Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | W-S |
Imani Ina Mokra (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Leap Year Open - Level 4 | Q |
Naomi Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Leap Year Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Alexia Matei (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Renee Harper (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Lexington Monroe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | S |
Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | Q |
Charlotte Scharfenberger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | NE-F |
Katy Hancock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Taylor O'Neal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Celeste Hodges (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Renee Harper (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Denitza Georgieva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FIVE SEASONS WINTER CUP- Level 4 | C-Q |
Sona Surya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G12s |
FIVE SEASONS WINTER CUP- Level 4 | Q |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
SBRC GIRLS YELLOW & GREEN OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Yergler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBRC GIRLS YELLOW & GREEN OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/24/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Yergler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Level 4 Indoor Open | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Abigail Boles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabella Carrillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Lia Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emma Schwind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Caroline Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caroline Ober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katie Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Outdoor Summer Tournament Series II, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tatiana Marjanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samaya Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Hannah Lightner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Addison Mast (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Summer Ratcliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sacha Schuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Kira Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maya Stolarsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaylee Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Glass (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Abby Wolschlager (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kemunto Mosongo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Madelyn Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Marissa Benge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/11/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madelyn Barron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/10/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Riley Glassley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | ||
03/07/2020 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Meher Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14 | ||
03/07/2020 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Imani Ina Mokra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Leap Year Open - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Naomi Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Leap Year Open - Level 4 | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexia Matei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Renee Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lexington Monroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Meher Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlotte Scharfenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/08/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katy Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor O'Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Celeste Hodges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Renee Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Denitza Georgieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS WINTER CUP- Level 4 | ||
01/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sona Surya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS WINTER CUP- Level 4 | ||
01/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Yuki Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap