Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grace Carpenter (NASHUA, NH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Zoe Sun (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Sophie Diop (-----) Zoe Sun (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Ella Chase (-----) |
Erin McCusker (-----) Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Ella Chase (-----) |
Amy Ryherd (-----) Taylor Suozzo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Ella Chase (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) Saanvi Vutukur (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Ashleigh Parlman (-----) Sophia Wax (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Alexa Schiela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Grace Versaggi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Sophie Diop (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Beverly New England Clay Courts 16,18 L5 Championship Event | 32 |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Brown Billone Club 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Emily Baxter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Tania Rana (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Allaire Berl (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ayla Avila (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Annette Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Rachel Kupferman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Amy Ryherd (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emma Falkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Tania Rana (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Aizhan Moore (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Caitlin Cass (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Linda Kong (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Kathryn Burton (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Amelia Brenner (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Ella Provost (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Ella Provost (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Taylor Alessi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Amy Ryherd (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Blair Hollyday (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Katelyn Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Nashoba 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Nashoba 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Blair Hollyday (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Carly Heslop (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Katherine Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Evin Cosar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Ella Provost (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Ayra Shaikh (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Natalie Barros (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zoe Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophie Diop (-----) Zoe Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Chase (-----) | 6-1 |
Erin McCusker (-----) Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Chase (-----) | 6-3 |
Amy Ryherd (-----) Taylor Suozzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Chase (-----) | 6-0 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | 6-4 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) Saanvi Vutukur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12(Sat) & 18(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | 6-3 |
Ashleigh Parlman (-----) Sophia Wax (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Skylar Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wentworth 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexa Schiela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grace Versaggi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophie Diop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anya Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Beverly New England Clay Courts 16,18 L5 Championship Event | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 7-5 |
Skylar Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emily Baxter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tania Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Allaire Berl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ayla Avila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Annette Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Rachel Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Amy Ryherd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emma Falkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tania Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aizhan Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Caitlin Cass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Linda Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kathryn Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Amelia Brenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Provost (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Ella Provost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Taylor Alessi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Amy Ryherd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Blair Hollyday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Katelyn Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nashoba 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blair Hollyday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Carly Heslop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Evin Cosar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Provost (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ayra Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Barros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap