Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grace Li (West Chester, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Grace Hakopian (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Amber Yin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Claire An (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R8 |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) Paisha Douglas (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R8 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
Mila Mulready (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
Michelle Li (-----) Elena Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R10 |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
Molly Evans (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R10 |
Molly Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | C-F |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | C-S |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | C-Q |
Mia Palladino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | C-16 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY | Q |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Kayla Chung (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | 16 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
West Point, NY | 32 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
West Point, NY | 16 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | F |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | S |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | S |
Gisele Tang (-----) |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | Q |
Gisele Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | 16 |
Rasika Anandakumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | Q |
Gisele Tang (-----) |
Amy Walsh (-----) Ava Steinberger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | 32 |
JADE FLORES (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Level 4 Closed @ Manheim Township | Q |
Allison Root (-----) |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | F |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | S |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Lauren Han (-----) |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | 3RD |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Emily Greb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Nilaa Ponnappan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | F |
Angela Huang (-----) |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Angela Huang (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Angela Huang (-----) |
Sarah Crawford (-----) Megha Komar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | S |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Sofiia Berestetska (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Nilaa Ponnappan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | C-32 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Mira Kernagis (-----) Jessica Kovalcik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Ava Li (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | C2-Q |
Rachel Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | C2-QQ |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Willow Renton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Grace Hakopian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Amber Yin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Yamakita (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Hammond (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Neena Feldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R8 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Hu (-----) | 6-1 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) Paisha Douglas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Hu (-----) | 6-3 |
Mila Mulready (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabella Hu (-----) | 6-2 |
Michelle Li (-----) Elena Mireles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R10 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu (-----) | 6-1 |
Molly Evans (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R10 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Molly Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mia Palladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | 8-4 |
Kayla Chung (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | 9-7 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Sophia Holod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gisele Tang (-----) | 9-8 |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gisele Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rasika Anandakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Gisele Tang (-----) | 8-3 |
Amy Walsh (-----) Ava Steinberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed S/D May 26th-29th @ McCaskey HS | ||
05/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JADE FLORES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Level 4 Closed @ Manheim Township | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Allison Root (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Han (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriella Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 24th-26th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Nilaa Ponnappan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Angela Huang (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Angela Huang (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY February 19th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Angela Huang (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Crawford (-----) Megha Komar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofiia Berestetska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Closed Level 3 Singles Only Jan 13th-15th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nilaa Ponnappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) Jessica Kovalcik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 4-3 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rachel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Willow Renton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Zhang (-----) | 8-5 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap