Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grace Pohl (Las Vegas, NV)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P1-F |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Myra Bisht (-----) Jessy Wolfe (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P1-F |
Jessy Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Lilo McCarthy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Ayenxavia Calugay (-----) Lilo McCarthy (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Matea Nacheva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Sydney Eraso (-----) Matea Nacheva (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
Victoria Perez (-----) Jia Byun (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Jia Byun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R5 |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) Victoria Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | F |
Vivienne Young (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | S |
Olivia Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | Q |
Victoria Czerwinski (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R4 |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Cornelia Sagstrom (-----) Bella Samaan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R2 |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Ayenxavia Calugay (-----) Jessy Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R1 |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Vivienne Young (-----) London Hart (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | W-F |
Samyuktha Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | W-S |
Marlee Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | W-Q |
Fiona Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | 16 |
Madeline Mulopulos (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | R2 |
Janelli Holland (-----) |
Madeline Mulopulos (-----) Noelle Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | R1 |
Janelli Holland (-----) |
Alyssa Faith Zeysing (-----) Bella Samaan (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | C-Q |
Lilo McCarthy (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | C-16 |
Elle Mukundwi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 32 |
Ella Ramos (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | Q |
London Hart (-----) |
Victoria Perez (-----) Myra Bisht (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10s Orange & Green Dot | 3RD |
Kyra Delfin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10s Orange & Green Dot | S |
Victoria Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10s Orange & Green Dot | Q |
Crisanne Merritt (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q |
Mia Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
LuLu Shiozawa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Parisa Abdulloeva (-----) |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) Sophie Heimburger (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | W-F |
Mary Carlisle (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | W-S |
Jala Dismond (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | Q |
Leila Noelle Zeysing (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #7 | 3RD |
Vivienne Young (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #7 | S |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #7 | Q |
SUSAN TULLEY (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | F |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Kamilah Saine (-----) Ella Back (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | S |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Alyssa Faith Zeysing (-----) Bella Samaan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | C-QQ |
Geneva Saggese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | Q |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Madeline Mulopulos (-----) Victoria Perez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | 16 |
Cornelia Sagstrom (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #6 | F |
Natalia Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #6 | S |
Kendall Fukumoto (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #6 | Q |
Elizabeth Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #5 | F |
Leila Noelle Zeysing (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #5 | S |
Rylee Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #5 | Q |
Naomi Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | P3-F |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Leila Noelle Zeysing (-----) Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | NW-F |
Mary Carlisle (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | NO-S |
Cherie Salomon (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | Q |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | 16 |
Marin Mazur (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | R3 |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Fiona Zhou (-----) Ella Back (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | R1 |
Brooklyn Hart (-----) |
Alyssa Faith Zeysing (-----) Cornelia Sagstrom (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | C-S |
Saniyah Walker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Fiona Zhou (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | Q |
Dina Bulat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | 16 |
Nora Petronzi (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Green ball: All In Academy June Series | 16 |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Green ball: All In Academy June Series | W-F |
Olivia Milewski (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Green ball: All In Academy June Series | W-S |
Mary Carlisle (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Green ball: All In Academy June Series | W-Q |
Avery Milewski (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #4 | R3 |
Cornelia Sagstrom (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #4 | R2 |
Victoria Czerwinski (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #4 | R1 |
Vivienne Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | R5 |
Vivienne Young (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | R4 |
Mary Carlisle (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | R2 |
Kyra Delfin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | R1 |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 7-5 |
Myra Bisht (-----) Jessy Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jessy Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lilo McCarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 6-4 |
Ayenxavia Calugay (-----) Lilo McCarthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matea Nacheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 6-3 |
Sydney Eraso (-----) Matea Nacheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | 6-3 |
Victoria Perez (-----) Jia Byun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jia Byun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 6-4 |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) Victoria Zhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/18/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Vivienne Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Olivia Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Victoria Czerwinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 6-1 |
Cornelia Sagstrom (-----) Bella Samaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 6-0 |
Ayenxavia Calugay (-----) Jessy Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 6-0 |
Vivienne Young (-----) London Hart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samyuktha Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Marlee Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Fiona Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Madeline Mulopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Janelli Holland (-----) | 6-2 |
Madeline Mulopulos (-----) Noelle Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Janelli Holland (-----) | 7-5 |
Alyssa Faith Zeysing (-----) Bella Samaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Lilo McCarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Elle Mukundwi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ella Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
London Hart (-----) | 8-2 |
Victoria Perez (-----) Myra Bisht (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Orange & Green Dot | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kyra Delfin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Orange & Green Dot | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Victoria Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Orange & Green Dot | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Crisanne Merritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mia Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LuLu Shiozawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Parisa Abdulloeva (-----) | 8-0 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) Sophie Heimburger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mary Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jala Dismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Leila Noelle Zeysing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #7 | ||
08/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Vivienne Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #7 | ||
08/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #7 | ||
08/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | SUSAN TULLEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 8-6 |
Kamilah Saine (-----) Ella Back (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 9-8 |
Alyssa Faith Zeysing (-----) Bella Samaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Geneva Saggese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 8-6 |
Madeline Mulopulos (-----) Victoria Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Cornelia Sagstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #6 | ||
07/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Natalia Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #6 | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kendall Fukumoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #6 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Elizabeth Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #5 | ||
07/28/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Leila Noelle Zeysing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #5 | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Rylee Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #5 | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Naomi Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 6-2 |
Leila Noelle Zeysing (-----) Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/22/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mary Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/22/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Cherie Salomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Marin Mazur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 6-2 |
Fiona Zhou (-----) Ella Back (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Hart (-----) | 7-5 |
Alyssa Faith Zeysing (-----) Cornelia Sagstrom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saniyah Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | ||
07/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Fiona Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dina Bulat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | ||
06/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Nora Petronzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green ball: All In Academy June Series | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green ball: All In Academy June Series | ||
06/11/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Olivia Milewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green ball: All In Academy June Series | ||
06/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mary Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green ball: All In Academy June Series | ||
06/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Avery Milewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #4 | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Cornelia Sagstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #4 | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Victoria Czerwinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #4 | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Vivienne Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | ||
06/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Vivienne Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | ||
06/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mary Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | ||
06/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kyra Delfin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | ||
06/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap