Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grace Zhang (Natick, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18U (FIC +16) | C-S |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18U (FIC +16) | C-Q |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18U (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Maddie Driscoll (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18U (FIC +16) | 16 |
Ren Barton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Rachel White (-----) |
Jazel Mangones (-----) Grace Hong (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q |
Grace Hong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Mila Montero (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) Ella Lin (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 |
Ella Lin (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
Charlene Dong (-----) Zain Choudry (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | C-Q |
Ananya Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | C-16 |
Scarlett Zhai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | 16 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | 32 |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | C-S |
Roselyn Shen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | 3RD |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | S |
Aaciya Sonthonnax (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | Q |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s (16 player limit) Girls 16s (24 player limit) (Voluntary Consolation) | F |
Julia Bae (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s (16 player limit) Girls 16s (24 player limit) (Voluntary Consolation) | S |
Ananya Rao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s (16 player limit) Girls 16s (24 player limit) (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s (16 player limit) Girls 16s (24 player limit) (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
YiYi Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
Kimberly Tai (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) Winston Chan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
Philip Mikhailov (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Melody Tran (-----) Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Jiwon Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Bella Gopen (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18U (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18U (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kyra McCandless (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18U (FIC +16) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maddie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Closed Girls 18U (FIC +16) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-6 |
Jazel Mangones (-----) Grace Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mila Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | 7-5 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-0 | DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | 7-5 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) Ella Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Ella Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | 6-3 |
Charlene Dong (-----) Zain Choudry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Charlene Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | ||
02/18/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ananya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Scarlett Zhai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kendall Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison Girl's 16 (FIC+16) | ||
02/16/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Roselyn Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | ||
01/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Aaciya Sonthonnax (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open G16 & 18 (Flighted) | ||
01/19/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s (16 player limit) Girls 16s (24 player limit) (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Julia Bae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s (16 player limit) Girls 16s (24 player limit) (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ananya Rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s (16 player limit) Girls 16s (24 player limit) (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 16s (16 player limit) Girls 16s (24 player limit) (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
YiYi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alonso Berry (-----) | 8-5 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alonso Berry (-----) | 8-6 |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) Winston Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alonso Berry (-----) | 8-1 |
Philip Mikhailov (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai (-----) | 8-6 |
Melody Tran (-----) Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai (-----) | Def |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Jiwon Lee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kimberly Tai (-----) | 8-3 |
Bella Gopen (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap