Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gracie Pereff (Broken Arrow, OK)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | C-16Q |
Aryn Walker (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 32 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-Q |
Grace Balasian (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | Q |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 |
Aidan Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-F |
Coco Quinn (-----) |
L | 2-6 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S |
Maya Bodirlau (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Milana Quick (-----) |
Amelia Chen (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | Q |
Lily Koontz (-----) |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | C-16Q |
Katelynn Kock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | 32 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SE-F |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S |
Alyssa Glasgow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
Sarah Wooten (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-16Q |
Isabella Garza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 32 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL L5 #2 G12-18 | C-16 |
Grace Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA STL L5 #2 G12-18 | 32 |
Lauren Guadamuz (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SW-F |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Abigail Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Avi Gallegos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SW-F |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Moksha Davaloor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Neha Guru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | R3 |
Reese Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | R2 |
Ellabeth Strack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S |
Aspen Irwin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Abbie Linn (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Mia Malone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
Chloe OConnor (-----) |
W | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Brilee Davis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Chloe OConnor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Isabella Young (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Catalina Carpenter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Isabella Garza (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Alyssa Glasgow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Elisabeth Chiu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
June Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Lilly wall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Angelina Rodrigues (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Emma Allen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Summer Sharma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Sara Marianne Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aryn Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Grace Balasian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 5-1 |
Coco Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Bodirlau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Milana Quick (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Amelia Chen (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Olivia Kate Salter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lily Koontz (-----) | 8-0 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Atra Biria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katelynn Kock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Glasgow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sarah Wooten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #2 G12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Grace Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #2 G12-18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lauren Guadamuz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/28/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Natalia Gorzny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abigail Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Avi Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Moksha Davaloor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neha Guru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reese Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellabeth Strack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Aspen Irwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Abbie Linn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Malone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-1 | Chloe OConnor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brilee Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ava Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlotte Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniela Ocaranza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chloe OConnor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Isabella Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Catalina Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alyssa Glasgow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Elisabeth Chiu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
June Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lilly wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Angelina Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Summer Sharma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Kendall Cedar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sara Marianne Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Pallavi Verghese (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap