Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graeme Angus (Beaufort, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | F |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Tristan Dussault (-----) Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5-8 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Jack Secord (-----) Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Jack Satterfield (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Sejong Kim (-----) James Scholer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
VDM Academy Classic | Q |
Diego Ladino (-----) |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Britton Buckingham (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
VDM Academy Classic | 16 |
Diego Ladino (-----) |
Louis Hein (-----) Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 5TH |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 5-8 |
Michael Gao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | Q |
Jacobus Smit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Renat Kramin (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 32 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | C-32 |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | C-32Q |
Bradley Parker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | C-64 |
Jack Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | 128 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Darwin Blanch (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Jesse Yang (-----) Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
Nischal Spurling (-----) Nathaniel Suh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 5TH |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 5-8 |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
Benedict Graft (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | C2-S |
Jerome Falcon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | C2-Q |
David Pope (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Joshua Lively (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Stefan Hyjek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Logan Tomovski (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 |
Ian Drane (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Noah Johnston (-----) |
Henry Hyden (-----) Garrett Brooker (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Arin Menon (-----) |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) Adrian Treacy (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Jason Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 5TH |
Pete Tran (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 5-8 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | Q |
sasha colleu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 32 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-Q |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) |
Zach Friedland (-----) Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-F |
Ian Drane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-S |
Stefan Muntean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-Q |
Garret Matthews (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-16 |
Jake Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 3RD |
Emilio Llerenas (-----) |
Garret Matthews (-----) Josh Mayhew (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 16 |
Simer Singh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 32 |
Ian Drane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | S |
Emilio Llerenas (-----) |
Ian Drane (-----) Connor Donley (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | Q |
Emilio Llerenas (-----) |
Stefan Muntean (-----) Simer Singh (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-16 |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-16Q |
George Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | C-R3 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 32 |
Cameron Douthit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 32 |
Rian Merchant (-----) |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) James Kazama (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | Q |
Grant Carriere (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 16 |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 32 |
Colby Berson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
Daniel Torre (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
James Weber (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
James Weber (-----) |
Everest Kim (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Ryan Hilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
James Weber (-----) |
Hayden Darby (-----) Christian Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
Maddux Johansson (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
Maddux Johansson (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Slade Funderburk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Nolan Curran (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Walter Frei (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 14 (National L4) | C-R2 |
Brady Gober (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 14 (National L4) | 32 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 14 (National L4) | 64 |
Trevor Gray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Anthony Vucinovic (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | F |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Richard LaLance (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | S |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Everest Kim (-----) Rafael Lopez (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
avid khan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | Q |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Seth Christian (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Mickey Pancich (-----) avid khan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Joshua Lively (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Sahil Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | QCF |
Muyang Yi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | QCS |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | Q |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 16 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 16 |
MARK AGAFONOV (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 32 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 32 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Nathan Bermeo (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 64 |
Chetan Challa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | 3RD |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | S |
Neo James (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | RR |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Keith Lemcke (-----) Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | RR |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
Slade Funderburk (-----) David Pope (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | Q |
Bennett Stickler (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | 16 |
Jack Hughes (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-3 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) Keaton Hance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 9-7 |
Jack Secord (-----) Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | Def |
Jack Satterfield (-----) Maddox Bose (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Keaton Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 8-5 |
Sejong Kim (-----) James Scholer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Diego Ladino (-----) | 9-8 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Britton Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Diego Ladino (-----) | 8-4 |
Louis Hein (-----) Shreyas Kode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacobus Smit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | 6-3 |
Renat Kramin (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bradley Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - B18 | ||
09/04/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joah Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Darwin Blanch (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | Def |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Jesse Yang (-----) Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andre Alcantara (-----) | 8-6 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) Nathaniel Suh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andre Alcantara (-----) | 8-1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andre Alcantara (-----) | 8-3 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathaniel Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andre Alcantara (-----) | 8-5 |
Benedict Graft (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/31/2021 | C2-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jerome Falcon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/31/2021 | C2-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Joshua Lively (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stefan Hyjek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Logan Tomovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ian Drane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Johnston (-----) | 9-7 |
Henry Hyden (-----) Garrett Brooker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Gabriel Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arin Menon (-----) | 9-7 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) Adrian Treacy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/20/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/20/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
sasha colleu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Benjamin Farnham (-----) | 6-1 |
Zach Friedland (-----) Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/15/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Drane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/15/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stefan Muntean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Garret Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/14/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Emilio Llerenas (-----) | 8-4 |
Garret Matthews (-----) Josh Mayhew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Drane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Emilio Llerenas (-----) | 8-6 |
Ian Drane (-----) Connor Donley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Emilio Llerenas (-----) | 8-6 |
Stefan Muntean (-----) Simer Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Renat Kramin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Douthit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rian Merchant (-----) | 6-3 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) James Kazama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Grant Carriere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Jadon Skollar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Daniel Torre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-1 |
Everest Kim (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Hilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-0 |
Hayden Darby (-----) Christian Holloway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-2 |
Maddux Johansson (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 6-2 |
Maddux Johansson (-----) Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Slade Funderburk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cooper Streiff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/25/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 8-6 |
Nolan Curran (-----) Nathan Russell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 8-4 |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Walter Frei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 14 (National L4) | ||
09/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brady Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 14 (National L4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 14 (National L4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trevor Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Anthony Vucinovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Richard LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 6-3 |
Richard LaLance (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 7-5 |
Everest Kim (-----) Rafael Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
avid khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 6-1 |
Seth Christian (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 6-2 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) avid khan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joshua Lively (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sahil Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/21/2020 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Muyang Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 6-4 |
John David McCrory (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
MARK AGAFONOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 6-3 |
Nathan Bermeo (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chetan Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neo James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 6-1 |
Keith Lemcke (-----) Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Skillman (-----) | 6-2 |
Slade Funderburk (-----) David Pope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bennett Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jack Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap