Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graham Benish (Mequon, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | 16 |
Maximillien Vadas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Wafik Kamal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge November Open Level 4 | F |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge November Open Level 4 | S |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge November Open Level 4 | Q |
David Motorga (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge November Open Level 4 | 16 |
Kaan Turkyilmaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F |
George Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S |
Kayden Le (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q |
Mason Long (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | F |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | S |
Sean O'Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Matthew Tweedy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
David Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Koji Heineman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | F |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Nicolas Benish (-----) |
Krish Khurana (-----) Shian Mittal (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | F |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | S |
Adrian Yin (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | Q |
George Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Evan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maximillien Vadas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Wafik Kamal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge November Open Level 4 | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge November Open Level 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge November Open Level 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
David Motorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge November Open Level 4 | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaan Turkyilmaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
07/28/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | George Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kayden Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mason Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sean O'Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Tweedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Koji Heineman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Nicolas Benish (-----) | 9-7 |
Krish Khurana (-----) Shian Mittal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | ||
04/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | ||
04/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Adrian Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 4 | ||
04/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
George Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap