Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graham Erickson (Rye, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island October Open B14 | 32 |
Alex Slatky (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | C-QQ |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | 16 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | S |
Jack Keating (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | 3RD |
Max Charney (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | 16 |
James Rennie (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | C-QQ |
Ezra Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L6 BG 14's Tournament | C-16 |
Ankoor Bhosale (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L6 BG 14's Tournament | 16 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L6 BG 14's Tournament | 32 |
Neil Jain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | W-Q |
Grady Campo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | 16 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club July Open | R2 |
John Pissott (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club July Open | R1 |
Alexandru Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club July Open | R4 |
Jude Soule (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hardscrabble Club July Open | R3 |
Hunter Schulman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | P1-F |
Adrien Gueren (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | R1 |
Shikhar Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 |
Suren Makichyan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 |
Benjamin Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | R1 |
SANTIAGO SANABRIA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Chase Sansone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | F |
Kenaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Antonio Banchs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | Q |
KYNE LIU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Minisink Open Challenge BG12 | 16 |
Shaunak Thamke (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Minisink Open Challenge BG12 | 32 |
Roger Lin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club May Challenger BG12,14 (Draw 16) | Q |
Matthew Roger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club May Challenger BG12,14 (Draw 16) | 16 |
Mark Ha (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R3 |
Julien Litvak (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R2 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R1 |
Luke Shalhoub (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Krish Bande (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Carter Wilkins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Alley Pond Open | R3 |
Jake Klein (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Alley Pond Open | R2 |
Sota Komatsu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Alley Pond Open | P1-F |
Felix Keefe (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MLK Alley Pond Open | R1 |
Jeffrey Myers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | Q |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Ved Deo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island October Open B14 | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Alex Slatky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
10/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Jack Keating (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG12,14,16 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
10/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Max Charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
James Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ezra Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 14's Tournament | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ankoor Bhosale (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 14's Tournament | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 14's Tournament | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neil Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grady Campo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club July Open | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | John Pissott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club July Open | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Alexandru Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club July Open | ||
07/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jude Soule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club July Open | ||
07/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hunter Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
07/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Adrien Gueren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Shikhar Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
07/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Suren Makichyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
07/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Benjamin Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | SANTIAGO SANABRIA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Sansone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kenaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Antonio Banchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
KYNE LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Minisink Open Challenge BG12 | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Shaunak Thamke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Minisink Open Challenge BG12 | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Roger Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club May Challenger BG12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Roger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club May Challenger BG12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
05/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Mark Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Julien Litvak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Luke Shalhoub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krish Bande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Wilkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MLK Alley Pond Open | ||
01/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Jake Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLK Alley Pond Open | ||
01/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sota Komatsu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLK Alley Pond Open | ||
01/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Felix Keefe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLK Alley Pond Open | ||
01/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jeffrey Myers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Bugaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ved Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap