Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graham Killebrew (Ridgewood, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota | F |
Nolan Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota | S |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Christian Keon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Game Set Junior Tournament BG 12, 14 | F |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) Blake Lipo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Game Set Junior Tournament BG 12, 14 | S |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) Brandon Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | Q |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | 16 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | 32 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota | S |
Kento Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ramapo College BG 12, 14, Junior Event | R1 |
Haruto Hiraki (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ramapo College BG 12, 14, Junior Event | R2 |
Ian Atanov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ramapo College BG 12, 14, Junior Event | R3 |
Leo Gutowski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
At CourtSense in Bogota(Open to all Usta Players) BG12,14 | S |
Milo Pizzini (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
At CourtSense in Bogota(Open to all Usta Players) BG12,14 | Q |
Alexandre Fournier (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
At CourtSense in Bogota(Open to all Usta Players) BG12,14 | 16 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet OPEN TO ALL RESIDENTS BG12,14 | P1-F |
Nolan Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet OPEN TO ALL RESIDENTS BG12,14 | R2 |
Alex Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet OPEN TO ALL RESIDENTS BG12,14 | R1 |
Aiden Paul (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet OPEN TO ALL RESIDENTS BG12,14 | R3 |
Jackson Starcher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | F |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) |
Henry Xue (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | S |
Henry Xue (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | Q |
Arjun Murali (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | S |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) |
Loic henderson (-----) Peter Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | 16 |
Todd Edison (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | F |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club(Only for NJ Residents) | F |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,16 NJ Residents ONLY | R3 |
Samuel Zausner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,16 NJ Residents ONLY | R2 |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,16 NJ Residents ONLY | R1 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 draw) | 16 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 draw) | 32 |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Championships CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12,16 | R3 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Championships CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12,16 | R2 |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Championships CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12,16 | R1 |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | F |
Maxim Miller (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | S |
Michael Barenboim (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | Q |
Andrei Lehene (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | 16 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christian Keon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Tournament BG 12, 14 | ||
08/20/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Matsuura (-----) | 8-4 |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) Blake Lipo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Tournament BG 12, 14 | ||
08/20/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Matsuura (-----) | 8-2 |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) Brandon Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG12,16 | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
07/31/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kento Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
07/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramapo College BG 12, 14, Junior Event | ||
07/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Haruto Hiraki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramapo College BG 12, 14, Junior Event | ||
07/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ian Atanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramapo College BG 12, 14, Junior Event | ||
07/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Leo Gutowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
At CourtSense in Bogota(Open to all Usta Players) BG12,14 | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
At CourtSense in Bogota(Open to all Usta Players) BG12,14 | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexandre Fournier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
At CourtSense in Bogota(Open to all Usta Players) BG12,14 | ||
06/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet OPEN TO ALL RESIDENTS BG12,14 | ||
05/22/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet OPEN TO ALL RESIDENTS BG12,14 | ||
05/22/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet OPEN TO ALL RESIDENTS BG12,14 | ||
05/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet OPEN TO ALL RESIDENTS BG12,14 | ||
05/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Starcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | ||
05/15/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Matsuura (-----) | 8-5 |
Henry Xue (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | ||
05/15/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Henry Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Arjun Murali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | ||
05/14/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kyle Matsuura (-----) | 8-3 |
Loic henderson (-----) Peter Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | ||
05/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Todd Edison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Challenger at Ramapo College BG12,14 SD | ||
05/14/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club(Only for NJ Residents) | ||
05/07/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,16 NJ Residents ONLY | ||
04/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Zausner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,16 NJ Residents ONLY | ||
04/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,16 NJ Residents ONLY | ||
04/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 draw) | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 draw) | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12,16 | ||
04/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12,16 | ||
04/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12,16 | ||
04/02/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | ||
02/13/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Maxim Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | ||
02/13/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Michael Barenboim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Andrei Lehene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap