Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graham Wartman (Longmeadow, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | R3 |
Katie Gromacki (-----) |
Clio Korik (-----) tyler chan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | R5 |
Katie Gromacki (-----) |
Sonia Parikh (-----) Louie Lu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | R1 |
Katie Gromacki (-----) |
Ethan Kim (-----) Emma Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | R4 |
Katie Gromacki (-----) |
Yuzuki Olson (-----) Albert Huang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | F |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Ethan Moon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Lincoln Hasenauer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Connor ferrer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Rohan Bhargava (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Albert Huang (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | C-Q |
Bennett Fortune (-----) |
Carter Post (-----) Graham Horine (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | 16 |
Bennett Fortune (-----) |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Xavier Pulecio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R7 |
Nolan Cooper (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Fletcher Utz (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ethan Moon (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Jacob Davis (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Albert Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MRC Summer BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Singles and Doubles (Round Robin) | R3 |
Kellen Hinck (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MRC Summer BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Singles and Doubles (Round Robin) | R2 |
Nagarjunai Sewall (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MRC Summer BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Singles and Doubles (Round Robin) | R1 |
Lee Ferguson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | Q |
Taj Hayes-De (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Vachan Prabhushettar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Arjun Ojha (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Hamza Hasoon (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Robert Shi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Matthew LaMonica (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 6 | C-QQ |
Rome Baror (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 6 | 16 |
samanyu BORRA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R3 |
Vedant Hota (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R2 |
Abhiram Eadala (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R1 |
Christian Walker (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Katie Gromacki (-----) | 8-0 |
Clio Korik (-----) tyler chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Katie Gromacki (-----) | 8-3 |
Sonia Parikh (-----) Louie Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Katie Gromacki (-----) | Def |
Ethan Kim (-----) Emma Kim (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Katie Gromacki (-----) | 8-3 |
Yuzuki Olson (-----) Albert Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lincoln Hasenauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Connor ferrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Rohan Bhargava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Albert Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bennett Fortune (-----) | 8-4 |
Carter Post (-----) Graham Horine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bennett Fortune (-----) | 8-3 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Xavier Pulecio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nolan Cooper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Zephyr Zwicker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Fletcher Utz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Ethan Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Jacob Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Albert Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC Summer BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Singles and Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kellen Hinck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC Summer BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Singles and Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Nagarjunai Sewall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC Summer BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Singles and Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lee Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Taj Hayes-De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vachan Prabhushettar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arjun Ojha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Hamza Hasoon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Robert Shi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Field Club of Longmeadow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matthew LaMonica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 6 | ||
04/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 6 | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
samanyu BORRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Vedant Hota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Abhiram Eadala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Christian Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap