Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Landreth (Lafayette, LA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | S |
Nicholas Loudermilk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Aidan Mahoney (-----) |
Peyton Gatti (-----) Michael Gwynn (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Harrison Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | Q |
Philip Bosman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | F |
Aidan Mahoney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | S |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | Q |
Jackson Davis (4.44) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 16 |
Jonathon Hart (4.25) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying (STA/LTA - L2) | F |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
Andrew Otzenberger (-----) Stafford Yerger (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying (STA/LTA - L2) | S |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
Tripp Guglielmo (-----) Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying (STA/LTA - L2) | C-Q |
James Henican (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying (STA/LTA - L2) | Q |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
Stafford Yerger (-----) Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
Nicolas Arts (-----) Shashi Swaminathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR |
Shashi Swaminathan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
Benjamin Lee (-----) Griffin Foster (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR |
Brooks Giardina (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
Aidan Mahoney (-----) Brooks Giardina (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR |
Griffin Foster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | F |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | S |
Stafford Yerger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | Q |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Will McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | F |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
Jake Maxson (-----) Takuma Walter (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | S |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
Greyson Black (4.06) Will McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | F |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | F |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) Stafford Yerger (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | S |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | Q |
Gabriel Young (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) Bryce Walker (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
Conor Clardy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
Tucker Harris (-----) Bradley Neil (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
John Wylie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
Takuma Walter (-----) John Wylie (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Parker Bradbary (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Noah Holsclaw (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 64 |
Joseph Sandoz (-----) |
Sam Henry (-----) Bennett Turner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 128 |
Andrei Staicu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | C-R1 |
Matthew Kirk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Loudermilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aidan Mahoney (-----) | 7-6 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) Michael Gwynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Harrison Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Philip Bosman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/05/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aidan Mahoney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Davis (4.44) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathon Hart (4.25) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying (STA/LTA - L2) | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Rowe (-----) | 6-4 |
Andrew Otzenberger (-----) Stafford Yerger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying (STA/LTA - L2) | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Rowe (-----) | 6-0 |
Tripp Guglielmo (-----) Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying (STA/LTA - L2) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | James Henican (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying (STA/LTA - L2) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Griffen Valiulis (-----) | 6-3 |
Stafford Yerger (-----) Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Griffen Valiulis (-----) | 6-2 |
Nicolas Arts (-----) Shashi Swaminathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shashi Swaminathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Griffen Valiulis (-----) | 6-4 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) Griffin Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Brooks Giardina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Griffen Valiulis (-----) | 6-3 |
Aidan Mahoney (-----) Brooks Giardina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Griffin Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Matthew Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stafford Yerger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/05/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Rowe (-----) | 6-2 |
Jake Maxson (-----) Takuma Walter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/05/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Rowe (-----) | 6-2 |
Greyson Black (4.06) Will McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Rowe (-----) | 6-2 |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) Stafford Yerger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Champioships (STA/LTA -L3) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabriel Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | 6-3 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) Bryce Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Conor Clardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | 6-3 |
Tucker Harris (-----) Bradley Neil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
John Wylie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | 6-2 |
Takuma Walter (-----) John Wylie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Parker Bradbary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Holsclaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Sandoz (-----) | Def |
Sam Henry (-----) Bennett Turner (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrei Staicu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Kirk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap