Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Lee (Henderson, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Braeden Johnson (-----) Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-S |
Trevor Hajek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Mason McCarty (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Cohen Anderson (-----) Cache Garner (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Tai Jansen (-----) Lucas Sparks (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Crew Mandelaris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Kimball Wolfgramm (-----) Stockton Dyer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 3RD |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Ethan Mukundwi (-----) Ido Goren (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | S |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Michael Tullis (-----) Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | C-16 |
Collin Gross (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | Q |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Kimball Warner (-----) Brady Coates (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 32 |
Austin Gyorfi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | F |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Conner Copley (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | S |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
Mateo Ruiz (-----) Carson Lujan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | C-S |
Mateo Ruiz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | Q |
Samuel Fouse (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | C-16Q |
David Tran (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | SO-S |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | SO-Q |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Summer Masters | 16 |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) Trevor Hajek (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | 32 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | W-16 |
Henry Kaufman (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | Q |
Gavin Maddan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | Q |
Justin Son (-----) |
William Dickey (-----) Chase Dobra (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | 16 |
Oleksandr Hodzelykh (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Montana State Junior Open | Q |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | Q |
Connor Judson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Montana State Junior Open | 16 |
Sebastian Silverstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | 16 |
Summit Newell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Montana State Junior Open | 32 |
Emerson Fry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | R3 |
Thomas Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | R2 |
Kellen Vermeys (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | R1 |
Kevin Johns (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
W | 3-6 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Conner Copley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Cale Brush (-----) |
Oskar Rouse (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-32 |
Ian Rummens (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Balin Gupta (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 64 |
Tate Squires (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | R1 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | S |
Collin Murphy (-----) |
Aiden Copley (-----) Conner Copley (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | R3 |
Carter Cotich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | R2 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | Q |
Collin Murphy (-----) |
Shawn Dali (-----) Maverick Feiwell (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Conner Copley (-----) |
Austin Curtis (-----) Kaden Jones (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16Q |
Trevor Hajek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series - Singles #1 | R3 |
Sergey Andreev (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series - Singles #1 | R2 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series - Singles #1 | R1 |
Zakhar Bondarets (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series Doubles #1 | P1-F |
Lucas Frace (-----) |
Conner Copley (-----) Aiden Copley (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series Doubles #1 | R3 |
Lucas Frace (-----) |
Jack Pishko (-----) Paul Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series Doubles #1 | R1 |
Lucas Frace (-----) |
Zhen Chen (-----) Collin Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R1 |
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) Maggie Scanlan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R3 |
Collin Murphy (-----) |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R2 |
Sergey Andreev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R2 |
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
Yvonna Schuckman (-----) Shawn Dali (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R3 |
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
Milana Rybushkina (-----) Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R2 |
Collin Murphy (-----) |
Zhen Chen (-----) Pranav Kalakota (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R3 |
Aden Hamatian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R1 |
Zakhar Bondarets (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | R1 |
Collin Murphy (-----) |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) Dev Karanth (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 3RD |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | S |
Trevor Hajek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q |
William Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Cameron Grass (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | F |
Sergey Andreev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 |
Sean Peng (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
Sean Peng (-----) Nash Baldridge (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
Cohen Anderson (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
Samuel Fouse (-----) Ava Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Ryan Roxarzade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 5TH |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
Nikolas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
Aiden Copley (-----) Isaac Vannah (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
Cache Garner (-----) Michael Tullis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 8-2 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) Davis Aubrey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Trevor Hajek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 8-5 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mason McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 9-7 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) Cache Garner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 9-8 |
Tai Jansen (-----) Lucas Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Crew Mandelaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 8-0 |
Kimball Wolfgramm (-----) Stockton Dyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Mukundwi (-----) Ido Goren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 8-4 |
Michael Tullis (-----) Greylon Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Collin Gross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 8-4 |
Kimball Warner (-----) Brady Coates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Austin Gyorfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Greylon Durkin (-----) | 8-2 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Conner Copley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Greylon Durkin (-----) | 8-1 |
Mateo Ruiz (-----) Carson Lujan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
David Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gurman Singh Goraya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Balin Gupta (-----) | 8-0 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) Trevor Hajek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Maddan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Son (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
William Dickey (-----) Chase Dobra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Oleksandr Hodzelykh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Judson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Silverstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Summit Newell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emerson Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | ||
07/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thomas Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kellen Vermeys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Junior Challenger | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 | Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cale Brush (-----) | 8-3 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Rummens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | 8-6 |
Balin Gupta (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tate Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reed Berbeco (-----) | 8-4 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Collin Murphy (-----) | 8-1 |
Aiden Copley (-----) Conner Copley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carter Cotich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | ||
03/31/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Spring Fling | ||
03/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Murphy (-----) | 8-5 |
Shawn Dali (-----) Maverick Feiwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Conner Copley (-----) | 8-6 |
Austin Curtis (-----) Kaden Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Trevor Hajek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series - Singles #1 | ||
01/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sergey Andreev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series - Singles #1 | ||
01/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series - Singles #1 | ||
01/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Zakhar Bondarets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series Doubles #1 | ||
01/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Frace (-----) | 6-4 |
Conner Copley (-----) Aiden Copley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series Doubles #1 | ||
01/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Frace (-----) | 6-0 |
Jack Pishko (-----) Paul Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Level 7 Series Doubles #1 | ||
01/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Frace (-----) | 6-2 |
Zhen Chen (-----) Collin Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) | 8-5 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) Maggie Scanlan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Collin Murphy (-----) | 8-7 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sergey Andreev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) | 8-1 |
Yvonna Schuckman (-----) Shawn Dali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) | 8-6 |
Milana Rybushkina (-----) Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Murphy (-----) | 8-2 |
Zhen Chen (-----) Pranav Kalakota (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aden Hamatian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zakhar Bondarets (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Collin Murphy (-----) | 8-6 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) Dev Karanth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Trevor Hajek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Cameron Grass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Sparks (-----) | 8-2 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sergey Andreev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Sean Peng (-----) Nash Baldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 6-1 |
Justin Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Zarina Novruzova (-----) | 7-6 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) Lily Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Zarina Novruzova (-----) | 6-2 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) Ava Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Roxarzade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Zarina Novruzova (-----) | 6-3 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikolas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Wright (-----) | 8-5 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) Blake Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Wright (-----) | 8-2 |
Aiden Copley (-----) Isaac Vannah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Wright (-----) | 8-2 |
Cache Garner (-----) Michael Tullis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap