Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Roshkoff (Haverford, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cherry Hill RC Boys 12/14/16/18 Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Dylan Wen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cherry Hill RC Boys 12/14/16/18 Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Christian Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cherry Hill RC Boys 12/14/16/18 Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Ansh Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Stoyan Angelov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | S |
David Xin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Vidhur Varada (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Luke Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ian Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Toby Frantz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Junior Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Alexander Burks (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Cormac Tracy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Junior Classic (DR-L7) | NW-F |
Brighton Sagrans (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | Q |
Jason Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | 16 |
Nathan Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | F |
Adam Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | S |
Yash Rohera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Team Shark B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Alex Katzer (-----) |
Nathan Arnold (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
USTA National FS, Sr. FS, Super Sr. FS Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Robert Roshkoff (4.25) |
David Kochman (-----) Jeremy Kochman (4.55) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
3.75 | ----- |
04/12/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
USTA National FS, Sr. FS, Super Sr. FS Indoor Championships | 32 |
Robert Roshkoff (4.25) |
Christopher Curtin (-----) Aaron Justus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | W-F |
Noah Westermann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Harrison Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Ben Kenien (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Cherry Hill RC Boys 12/14/16/18 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC Boys 12/14/16/18 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christian Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC Boys 12/14/16/18 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ansh Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Stoyan Angelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Xin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vidhur Varada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ian Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMLY Summer Classic Boys/Girls 14s & 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Toby Frantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Burks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cormac Tracy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/02/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brighton Sagrans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-7 1-0 |
Jason Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nathan Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | ||
06/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Adam Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | ||
06/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yash Rohera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Katzer (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National FS, Sr. FS, Super Sr. FS Indoor Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
Robert Roshkoff (4.25) | 6-4 6-2 |
David Kochman (-----) Jeremy Kochman (4.55) |
Match: 3.75 | Rating: ----- |
USTA National FS, Sr. FS, Super Sr. FS Indoor Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament FS0d |
L | ||
Robert Roshkoff (4.25) | 6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Curtin (-----) Aaron Justus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/10/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Westermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/09/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ben Kenien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap