Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gregory Anderson (ELM GROVE, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | F | Yash Parikh | L | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | S | Michael Lee | W | 5-7 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | Q | Brandon Stringfellow | W | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | 16 | Zachary Cihlar | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | 32 | Christian Farris | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | 16 | Gianni Ross | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | W-S | Andrew Heller | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | W-Q | Jacob Walker | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | SW-F | Daniel Gealer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | F | Christopher Auteri |
Andrew Heller William Shkrob |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | S | Christopher Auteri |
Noah Sutter Tripp Tuff |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | Q | Christopher Auteri |
Terrance Whitehurst Terrell Whitehurst |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-Q | William Shkrob | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R2 | Christopher Ephron | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Christopher Auteri |
Colter Decoste Scott Plutt |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R1 | Noah Sutter | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/03/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Futures of Mansfield Wildcard Tournament (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 | Daniel Bello | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Futures of Mansfield Earlybird Wildcard (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 | Arturs Kazijevs | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B18d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | F | Michael Lee |
Luke Carstens Adrian Cordova |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | QCF | Michael Lee | L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | S | Michael Lee |
Nathan Brown Wilson Lambeth |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | QCS | Wilson Lambeth | W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q | Michael Tran | L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | Q | Michael Lee |
Zachary Cihlar Christian Franco |
W | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 16 | Dane Paulsen | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 32 | Jeremy Hanson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Emanuel Llamas |
Jake Douglas Reese Stalder |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-64Q | jason Seidman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R1 | James Fisher | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | F | Aiku Shintani |
Andrew Heller William Shkrob |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | S | Aiku Shintani |
George Cooper Jackson Kogan |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | Q | Aiku Shintani |
Michael Alberto Yangeng Jiang |
W | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-Q | Dane Esses | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | Aiku Shintani |
Griffin Mertz Nicholas Paolucci |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 | Kamran Khan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3Q | William Shkrob | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 | Sayer Paige | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Michael Chen | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | C-R1 | Max MacKinnon | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-F | Emanuel Llamas | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-S | Wilson Lambeth | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-Q | Gabriel Borunda | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B18d |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S | Emanuel Llamas |
Augustus Ge Robert Seby |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B18d |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q | Emanuel Llamas |
Wilson Lambeth Jackson Lee |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 | Zachary Cihlar | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B18d |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 | Emanuel Llamas |
Zachary Cihlar Christian Franco |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 | Conner Sieck | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Alfredo Perez | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | christian haushammer |
Adam Ambrozy Jonathan Deautriell |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Alexander Gitin | W | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 64 | Neal Haba | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 32 | Jakub Wojcik |
Ricardo Gonzalez Ivan Machado |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 128 | Alexander Sazankov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 | David Mitchell |
Xavier Oshinowo lu lu |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
04/28/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Sorensenrealestate.com Tennis Classic | 32 | Alejandro Tabilo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Sorensenrealestate.com Tennis Classic | 64 | Eric Zwemer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Sorensenrealestate.com Tennis Classic | 128 | Oleg Mironchikov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Albuquerque Sweet 16 L4 | NO-F | Achyut Warrier | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Albuquerque Sweet 16 L4 | NO-S | Dane Paulsen | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Albuquerque Sweet 16 L4 | Q | Michael Tran | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Albuquerque Sweet 16 L4 | 16 | William Bixler | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 | Andrew Mashhadi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | QCF | Yash Parikh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | QCS | Wilson Lambeth | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q | Nathan Brown | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q | Yash Parikh |
Luke Carstens Adrian Cordova |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 | Bogdan Racolta | W | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 | Yash Parikh |
Christian Farris Jacob Good |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 32 | Armando Montes | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | 64 | Maksim Tikhomirov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | C-R2 | Jimmi Parsons | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 1) | C-Q | Emanuel Llamas | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 1) | C-R2 | Dane Paulsen | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 1) | 32 | Rafael Lenhard | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 1) | C-R1 | Fletcher Kerr | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/10/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-2 |
Yash Parikh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/09/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-0 |
Michael Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Brandon Stringfellow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Cihlar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christian Farris | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gianni Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Gealer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Auteri | 8-4 |
Andrew Heller William Shkrob |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Auteri | 8-5 |
Noah Sutter Tripp Tuff |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Auteri | Def |
Terrance Whitehurst Terrell Whitehurst |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Ephron | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Auteri | 8-5 |
Colter Decoste Scott Plutt |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noah Sutter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Futures of Mansfield Wildcard Tournament (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
10/03/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Bello | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Futures of Mansfield Earlybird Wildcard (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Arturs Kazijevs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2014 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Lee | 8-5 |
Luke Carstens Adrian Cordova |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2014 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Michael Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Lee | 9-7 |
Nathan Brown Wilson Lambeth |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2014 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Wilson Lambeth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Michael Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Lee | 9-8 |
Zachary Cihlar Christian Franco |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dane Paulsen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeremy Hanson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Emanuel Llamas | 6-4 6-2 |
Jake Douglas Reese Stalder |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
jason Seidman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
James Fisher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/28/2014 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aiku Shintani | 8-4 |
Andrew Heller William Shkrob |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/28/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aiku Shintani | 8-6 |
George Cooper Jackson Kogan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aiku Shintani | 9-8 |
Michael Alberto Yangeng Jiang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/28/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Dane Esses | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aiku Shintani | 8-5 |
Griffin Mertz Nicholas Paolucci |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kamran Khan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sayer Paige | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Max MacKinnon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/17/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emanuel Llamas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/17/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Wilson Lambeth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gabriel Borunda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/15/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Emanuel Llamas | 8-2 |
Augustus Ge Robert Seby |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emanuel Llamas | 8-4 |
Wilson Lambeth Jackson Lee |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Cihlar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emanuel Llamas | 8-3 |
Zachary Cihlar Christian Franco |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Conner Sieck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alfredo Perez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
christian haushammer | 8-2 |
Adam Ambrozy Jonathan Deautriell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Gitin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Neal Haba | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Jakub Wojcik | 6-3 7-6 |
Ricardo Gonzalez Ivan Machado |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/17/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Sazankov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Mitchell | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Xavier Oshinowo lu lu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sorensenrealestate.com Tennis Classic | ||
04/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Tabilo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sorensenrealestate.com Tennis Classic | ||
04/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Eric Zwemer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sorensenrealestate.com Tennis Classic | ||
04/28/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Oleg Mironchikov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Albuquerque Sweet 16 L4 | ||
04/06/2014 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Achyut Warrier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Albuquerque Sweet 16 L4 | ||
04/06/2014 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dane Paulsen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Albuquerque Sweet 16 L4 | ||
04/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Albuquerque Sweet 16 L4 | ||
04/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Bixler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Mashhadi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/24/2014 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Yash Parikh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/23/2014 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Wilson Lambeth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Yash Parikh | 9-8 |
Luke Carstens Adrian Cordova |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-1 |
Bogdan Racolta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Yash Parikh | 8-2 |
Christian Farris Jacob Good |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Armando Montes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maksim Tikhomirov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lauderdale Tennis Center Spring Classic | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jimmi Parsons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 1) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Emanuel Llamas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 1) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dane Paulsen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 1) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rafael Lenhard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 1) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fletcher Kerr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap