Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Greta Mazurova (SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Great Pumpkin G12 L6 | W-Q |
Anhelina Pivtorak (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Great Pumpkin G12 L6 | 16 |
Ana Milinkovic (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Great Pumpkin G12 L6 | SO-F |
Jennifer Tang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Great Pumpkin G12 L6 | SO-S |
Kylie Kwong (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | W-F |
Isha Salgia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | W-S |
Ava Yeh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | Q |
Enya Neagu (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 12s | C-Q |
Raina Singh (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 12s | Q |
Jayani Reddy (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 12s | 16 |
Evie Drexler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | R7 |
Kavina Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | R6 |
Mia Hui (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | R5 |
Ava Lebovitz (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | R4 |
Ana Milinkovic (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | R2 |
Sahana Aggarwal (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | R1 |
Allie Ulizio (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | P1-F |
Tierney Brick (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | R5 |
Alexia Velicu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | R4 |
Teema Kaakaji (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | R3 |
Corlett Klein (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | R1 |
Chloe Kwong (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | C-Q |
Charlotte CAO (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | Q |
Olivia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | 16 |
Jennifer Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | C-Q |
Devi Rao (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | Q |
TIFFANY DAI (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | 16 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | F |
Caelyn Xiang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | S |
Isha Salgia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Zoe Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 32 |
Eleanor Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | F |
Mia Vuckovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | S |
Elena Simanich (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | Q |
Samhitha Chennuru (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | P1-F |
Amelia Gardner (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R2 |
Eden Varghese (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R1 |
Braeleigh Crowell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | F |
Charlotte Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Amelia Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Julia Urbanowska (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
WSC Great Pumpkin G12 L6 | ||
10/30/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Anhelina Pivtorak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Great Pumpkin G12 L6 | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ana Milinkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Great Pumpkin G12 L6 | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jennifer Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Great Pumpkin G12 L6 | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kylie Kwong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isha Salgia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ava Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | ||
10/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Enya Neagu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 12s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Raina Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 12s | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jayani Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 12s | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evie Drexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | ||
09/24/2022 | R7 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Kavina Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | ||
09/24/2022 | R6 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mia Hui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | ||
09/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ava Lebovitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | ||
09/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ana Milinkovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Sahana Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls Level 7 | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Allie Ulizio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | ||
09/10/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Tierney Brick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | ||
09/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alexia Velicu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | ||
09/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Teema Kaakaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Corlett Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Sunset Classic | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chloe Kwong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Charlotte CAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Olivia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Jennifer Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Devi Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | ||
08/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
TIFFANY DAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Caelyn Xiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Isha Salgia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zoe Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eleanor Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mia Vuckovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Elena Simanich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Samhitha Chennuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
04/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Amelia Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eden Varghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Braeleigh Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/16/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charlotte Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Amelia Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Julia Urbanowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap