Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grier Peckham (Chagrin Falls, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Paris Seabrook (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | C-F |
Sundae Delarm (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | Q |
Rida Tahir (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | C-F |
Rithi Hegde (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | C-Q |
Sundae Delarm (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
CVAC 10 & Under Green Ball Youth Progression Championships | S |
Sia Mahesh (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
CVAC 10 & Under Green Ball Youth Progression Championships | C-F |
Sundae Delarm (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Paramount Medina Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Diana Nicolae (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | RR |
Jacie Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | RR |
Sundae Delarm (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Paramount Medina Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Emma Liu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Paramount Medina Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Lindley Sanders (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Paramount Medina Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Sia Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC June Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | F |
CHARLOTTE GRAUEL (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC June Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | S |
Sia Mahesh (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Cuyahoga Valley Open 10 & Under Green Ball Youth Progression presented by Towpath Tennis Center | RR |
Grace Saffles (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Cuyahoga Valley Open 10 & Under Green Ball Youth Progression presented by Towpath Tennis Center | RR |
Delanie Moore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC April Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | C-F |
Raina Sethi (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC April Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | Q |
Ava Kamensky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC April Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | C-S |
Rithi Hegde (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament E10s |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | RR |
Anna Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament E10s |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | RR |
Diana Nicolae (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament E10s |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | RR |
Rithi Hegde (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament E10s |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | RR |
Alina Weidenbecher (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | RR |
Jongeun Choi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | RR |
Melanie Statsevych (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | RR |
Braeden Sheridan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | RR |
Reid Marshall (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | RR |
Rithi Hegde (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament E10s |
MW Level 4 Aspen Wooster Winter Open and Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | RR |
Andrew James (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament E10s |
MW Level 4 Aspen Wooster Winter Open and Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | RR |
Caroline Koch (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Paris Seabrook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sundae Delarm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Rida Tahir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
10/26/2019 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rithi Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC October Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
10/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sundae Delarm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CVAC 10 & Under Green Ball Youth Progression Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Sia Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CVAC 10 & Under Green Ball Youth Progression Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sundae Delarm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Diana Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacie Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sundae Delarm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emma Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lindley Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sia Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC June Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
06/28/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
CHARLOTTE GRAUEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC June Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
06/28/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sia Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Open 10 & Under Green Ball Youth Progression presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Saffles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Open 10 & Under Green Ball Youth Progression presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Delanie Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC April Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Raina Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC April Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Kamensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC April Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rithi Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Anna Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Diana Nicolae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Rithi Hegde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Alina Weidenbecher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jongeun Choi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Melanie Statsevych (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Braeden Sheridan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Reid Marshall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and Under Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament Presented by Towpath Tennis Center | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Rithi Hegde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MW Level 4 Aspen Wooster Winter Open and Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Andrew James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Level 4 Aspen Wooster Winter Open and Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Caroline Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap