Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gursimran Sachdeva (Dublin, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Hrihaan Bhutani (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Stephen Lawsin (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Pranav Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Oliver Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Margaret Magnano (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | RR |
Camilla Shtrom (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Bay Club SF Tennis June 10&Under Orange Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Bay Club SF Tennis June 10&Under Orange Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
anastasia zhidovlenko (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Bay Club SF Tennis June 10&Under Orange Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Suhani Pahuja (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Bay Club SF Tennis June 10&Under Orange Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Rafael Monet (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
anastasia zhidovlenko (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
CADEN TSE (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Katelyn Wang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Mikalina Vykhrestova (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Maxmilian Margolis (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
aarush Rajagopalan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | RR |
Caitlin Cronkey (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament E10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Nishka Srivastava (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament E10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Connor Daniel (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament E10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Eleazar Geperidze (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament E10s |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Kaleo Chang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
08/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Hrihaan Bhutani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
08/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Stephen Lawsin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
08/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Pranav Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
07/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyler Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
07/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Oliver Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
07/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alexander Picos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aarush Singla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Margaret Magnano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ St Marys College | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Camilla Shtrom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis June 10&Under Orange Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aarush Singla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis June 10&Under Orange Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | anastasia zhidovlenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis June 10&Under Orange Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Suhani Pahuja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis June 10&Under Orange Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rafael Monet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | anastasia zhidovlenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | CADEN TSE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Katelyn Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Mikalina Vykhrestova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Maxmilian Margolis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | aarush Rajagopalan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Aptos High School | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Caitlin Cronkey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Nishka Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Connor Daniel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Eleazar Geperidze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 10U Orange & 10U/12U Green @ Saint Mary's College | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kaleo Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap