Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gus Fernandez-Stoll (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P3-F |
Lawton Stout (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Julian Carlton (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Jack Ruschitzko (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Dylan Sun (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | R4 |
Derek Lu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | R3 |
Dylan Gregory (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | R2 |
Reese Dalrymple (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament E10s |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | R1 |
Serena Ran (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Colin Malone (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Hasith Gunda (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Oliver Richards (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Tanner Szoke (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R4 |
Serena Ran (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Arjun Kajwadkar (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Roger Li (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Andrew Ugland (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Dylan Gregory (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Rin Edwards (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Tia ElSayed (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Parker Mertz (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Caden Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Omar Lorta (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Lawton Stout (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Bradley Lin (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Dunagan Dennehy (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Brian Qi (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Ladon Colettis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Sai Rachan Kodakandla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Declan Edelman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R4 |
Silas Thompson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sunday 10u Orange and Green Ball Singles at Bay Area Racquet Club | NW-F |
Derrick Lan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sunday 10u Orange and Green Ball Singles at Bay Area Racquet Club | NO-S |
John Zeidan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sunday 10u Orange and Green Ball Singles at Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Lucas Adoni Godoy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SBTA 10's February | R4 |
Tia ElSayed (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SBTA 10's February | R3 |
Kai Maloof (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SBTA 10's February | R2 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SBTA 10's February | R1 |
Patricio Franck (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | R5 |
Eric Shi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | R4 |
Andy Ahn (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | R3 |
Lanah Wu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | R2 |
Anik Ajay (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | P2-F |
Julian Carlton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | R3 |
Max Nason (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | R1 |
Avi Cohen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/15/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Lawton Stout (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Julian Carlton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Jack Ruschitzko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Dylan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | ||
07/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Derek Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Dylan Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Reese Dalrymple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA| Marti Rodriguez Tournament | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/G | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Serena Ran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Colin Malone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hasith Gunda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Oliver Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Tanner Szoke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Serena Ran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Arjun Kajwadkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Roger Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Andrew Ugland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Aaritreyo Bhaduri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rin Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tia ElSayed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Parker Mertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Caden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls'10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Omar Lorta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Lawton Stout (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Bradley Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dunagan Dennehy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Brian Qi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ladon Colettis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Sai Rachan Kodakandla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Declan Edelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Silas Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunday 10u Orange and Green Ball Singles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/20/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Derrick Lan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunday 10u Orange and Green Ball Singles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
John Zeidan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunday 10u Orange and Green Ball Singles at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucas Adoni Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBTA 10's February | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tia ElSayed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBTA 10's February | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kai Maloof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBTA 10's February | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Misha Avdeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBTA 10's February | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Patricio Franck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | ||
01/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eric Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | ||
01/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Andy Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lanah Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA JANUARY 10'S | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anik Ajay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/16/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Julian Carlton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Max Nason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Avi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap