Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Haan Lee (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-QQ |
Asher Jindal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16 |
Alec Kosyagin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16Q |
Jay Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 32 |
Elijah Perea (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 64 |
Wyatt Rombough (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | C-Q |
Jaime Prieto Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | C-16 |
Trent Drevet (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 16 |
Nirvaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 32 |
Jimmy Rosen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | S |
David Papa (-----) |
Collin Ramos (-----) Timour Ezhov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | S |
Tyson Young (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q |
Chase Park (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | 16 |
Oliver Owen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | Q |
Paden Gubler (-----) |
Christian Rohrberg (-----) Maxim Shulga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Winter Tournament | C-Q |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Winter Tournament | Q |
Calvin Kim (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Paseo Christmas Classic | F |
Samarth Dunakhe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Paseo Christmas Classic | S |
Layton Fincham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Paseo Christmas Classic | Q |
Alejandro Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Paseo Christmas Classic | 16 |
Kye Strole (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 3RD |
Brady Lockwood (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | NO-S |
Grant McCullough (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | C-Q |
Taylor Barton (-----) |
Ishaan Duggal (-----) Elijah Davis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 |
Taylor Barton (-----) |
Tyson Young (-----) David Gluth III (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Hudson Taplin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 |
Peter Phillips (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | C-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | C-S |
Robbie Pearl (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | C-Q |
Lenny Kramnik (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | 16 |
Judah Vorobiof (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Nirvaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Lev Jaffee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 16 |
Ryan Burke (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 32 |
Ayan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | Q |
Connor Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | 3RD |
roman anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | S |
Noah Nicholson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | 3RD |
Elijah Bartruff (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | S |
Luke Dal Bo (-----) |
Ezekiel Jaffee (-----) Lev Jaffee (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | NO-S |
Jackson Sivley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | Q |
Alex Manolache (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | Q |
Luke Dal Bo (-----) |
Aston Wagner (-----) Liam McIlvain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | 16 |
Noah Nicholson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | 3RD |
Maxwell Bennett (-----) |
Hudson Brack (-----) David Joshua Gonzalez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | S |
Maxwell Bennett (-----) |
Santiago Astengo (-----) Emiliano Manzo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | 3RD |
Yedong Yu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | NO-S |
justin lee (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | Q |
Maxwell Bennett (-----) |
Aayan Mapara (-----) Karl Gajda (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | Q |
HECTOR VILLAESCUSA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gilbert | 3RD |
Darren Zell (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gilbert | S |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gilbert | Q |
Benjamin Young (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gilbert | 16 |
Drew Fillmore (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Felix Boone (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Arun Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Rafael Schenk (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Christos Matsas (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Salve Regina BG 12s & 14s Championships (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Tate Coker-Dodman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Salve Regina BG 12s & 14s Championships (Draw Format) | 16 |
Joseph Krattenmaker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Asher Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alec Kosyagin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jay Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Elijah Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/26/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Wyatt Rombough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jaime Prieto Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trent Drevet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nirvaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jimmy Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
David Papa (-----) | 8-4 |
Collin Ramos (-----) Timour Ezhov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tyson Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chase Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Oliver Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Paden Gubler (-----) | Def |
Christian Rohrberg (-----) Maxim Shulga (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Winter Tournament | ||
12/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Winter Tournament | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Calvin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samarth Dunakhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Layton Fincham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alejandro Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kye Strole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Brady Lockwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Grant McCullough (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Taylor Barton (-----) | 8-1 |
Ishaan Duggal (-----) Elijah Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Taylor Barton (-----) | 8-4 |
Tyson Young (-----) David Gluth III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hudson Taplin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 |
Peter Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Robbie Pearl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Lenny Kramnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Judah Vorobiof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nirvaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lev Jaffee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Ryan Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ayan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Connor Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | roman anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Noah Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Elijah Bartruff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Dal Bo (-----) | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Ezekiel Jaffee (-----) Lev Jaffee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jackson Sivley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Alex Manolache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Dal Bo (-----) | Def |
Aston Wagner (-----) Liam McIlvain (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Noah Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxwell Bennett (-----) | Def |
Hudson Brack (-----) David Joshua Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maxwell Bennett (-----) | 8-4 |
Santiago Astengo (-----) Emiliano Manzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Yedong Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | justin lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxwell Bennett (-----) | 8-3 |
Aayan Mapara (-----) Karl Gajda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
HECTOR VILLAESCUSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gilbert | ||
08/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Darren Zell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gilbert | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gilbert | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Benjamin Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gilbert | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Drew Fillmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Felix Boone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Arun Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rafael Schenk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christos Matsas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salve Regina BG 12s & 14s Championships (Draw Format) | ||
07/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tate Coker-Dodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salve Regina BG 12s & 14s Championships (Draw Format) | ||
07/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Krattenmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap