Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hallie Lathram (Nicholasville, KY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | F |
Sydney Zakic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | S |
Maria Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | Q |
Malory Watkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-S |
Anna Du (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-Q |
Margaret Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Japneet Kaur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 16 |
Nadia Filer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Brenda Emery/Cross Court -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange and Green) | F |
Jaina Burkett (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Brenda Emery/Cross Court -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange and Green) | S |
Charisma Massey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Brenda Emery/Cross Court -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange and Green) | Q |
Zoe Karelis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | C-R2 |
Abigail Meek (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | C-R1 |
Katie Mulcahy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | Q |
Susannah Prince (-----) |
Grace Katzman (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | 16 |
Susannah Prince (-----) |
Sloane Cronan (-----) hailey hertzman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | 32 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | C-S |
Audrina schaefer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | C-Q |
Sloane Cronan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | 16 |
Abby Goldentul (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | C-QQ |
Katarina Vresk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bluegrass Summer Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green and Orange) | S |
Abigail Meek (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bluegrass Summer Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green and Orange) | Q |
Frances Inabnet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | S |
Abby Goldentul (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | Q |
Stella Macumber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Greer Webb (-----) |
Gray Feaster (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-Q |
Jacey Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Greer Webb (-----) |
Sharayu Deo (-----) Ainsley Stobaugh (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 16 |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LTC Winter Series #2 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | F |
Abigail Meek (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LTC Winter Series #2 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | S |
Rebekah Trent (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LTC Winter Series #2 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | Q |
Parker Everly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Elizabeth Banet (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Sammy Cusato (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q |
Allison Grace Gossett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | Q |
Susannah Prince (-----) |
Clare Hudson (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | 16 |
Susannah Prince (-----) |
Addison Littlefield (-----) Linda pham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LTC Winter Series #1 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange) | F |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LTC Winter Series #1 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange) | S |
Susannah Prince (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LTC Winter Series #1 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange) | Q |
Katie Mulcahy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
LTC Winter Series #1 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange) | 16 |
Hannah Neal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sydney Zakic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maria Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spindletop Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Malory Watkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nadia Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brenda Emery/Cross Court -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange and Green) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jaina Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brenda Emery/Cross Court -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange and Green) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charisma Massey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brenda Emery/Cross Court -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange and Green) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Karelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Abigail Meek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katie Mulcahy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Susannah Prince (-----) | 8-2 |
Grace Katzman (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Susannah Prince (-----) | 8-3 |
Sloane Cronan (-----) hailey hertzman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Audrina schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sloane Cronan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Abby Goldentul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/01/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katarina Vresk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluegrass Summer Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Abigail Meek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluegrass Summer Slam -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Frances Inabnet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abby Goldentul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stella Macumber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Greer Webb (-----) | 6-3 |
Gray Feaster (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Jacey Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Greer Webb (-----) | 7-5 |
Sharayu Deo (-----) Ainsley Stobaugh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic - Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Winter Series #2 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Abigail Meek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Winter Series #2 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rebekah Trent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Winter Series #2 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Parker Everly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Elizabeth Banet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sammy Cusato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allison Grace Gossett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Susannah Prince (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Clare Hudson (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Susannah Prince (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Addison Littlefield (-----) Linda pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Winter Series #1 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange) | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Winter Series #1 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange) | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Susannah Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Winter Series #1 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange) | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katie Mulcahy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Winter Series #1 -- Southern Level 5 (10U Orange) | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hannah Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap