Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hamin Song (Hopkinton, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R1 |
Nicola Gordon (-----) |
Aden Duong (-----) Michaela Redd (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R1 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) |
Alexander Sturm (-----) Ishaan goud (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R1 |
Aden Duong (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R2 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R2 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) |
Graham Adamson (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R2 |
Graham Adamson (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R3 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) |
Ana Meyer (-----) Finnley Allen (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10d |
10U New York Clash | R3 |
Ryan Driscoll (-----) |
Zachary Zhang (-----) Talib Akanbi (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R3 |
Finnley Allen (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | R3 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | R2 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | R1 |
Arthur Novais (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Oliver Lake (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R2 |
Scott Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R3 |
Ethan Pearlstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R1 |
Abdullah Causer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Longfellow Jr Circuit (Team Pilot) | R1 |
Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | F |
Katie Gromacki (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | S |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | Q |
Jacob Roth (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | 16 |
Eshaan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Arthur Novais (-----) |
Haley Roberts (-----) WINSTON JIA (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Longfellow Natick Boys & Girls 10U-Orange & Green Ball Event Presidents Day | R3 |
Erik Shumakin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Longfellow Natick Boys & Girls 10U-Orange & Green Ball Event Presidents Day | R2 |
Mateo Dominguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Longfellow Natick Boys & Girls 10U-Orange & Green Ball Event Presidents Day | R1 |
Scott Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Nicola Gordon (-----) | 5-2 |
Aden Duong (-----) Michaela Redd (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
WINSTON JIA (-----) | 5-1 |
Alexander Sturm (-----) Ishaan goud (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Aden Duong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) | 5-2 |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
WINSTON JIA (-----) | 5-2 |
Graham Adamson (-----) Harrison Wallin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Graham Adamson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Shalini Sabbavarapu (-----) | 5-0 |
Ana Meyer (-----) Finnley Allen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Ryan Driscoll (-----) | 5-2 |
Zachary Zhang (-----) Talib Akanbi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Finnley Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nikhil Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | WINSTON JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick BG 10U Green Ball (Saturday Only) | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Arthur Novais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oliver Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
08/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Scott Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
08/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Pearlstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
08/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Abdullah Causer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Jr Circuit (Team Pilot) | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Matthew Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Katie Gromacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nikhil Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jacob Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Festival (Orange/Green Ball) Compass Draw Event @ Forest Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eshaan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp - 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Arthur Novais (-----) | 4-1 |
Haley Roberts (-----) WINSTON JIA (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick Boys & Girls 10U-Orange & Green Ball Event Presidents Day | ||
02/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Erik Shumakin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick Boys & Girls 10U-Orange & Green Ball Event Presidents Day | ||
02/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mateo Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick Boys & Girls 10U-Orange & Green Ball Event Presidents Day | ||
02/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Scott Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap