Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hana Widman (Cupertino, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | C-F |
Kora Lane (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | C-S |
Elizabeth Fador (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | C-Q |
Nandika Singamala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | 16 |
Sara Karnik (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
APTOS LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 12s and 14s DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | R5 |
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) |
Tia Zeng (-----) Akshaya Behara (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
APTOS LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 12s and 14s DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | R4 |
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) |
Bronte Lopez (-----) Rebecca Wu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
APTOS LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 12s and 14s DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | R2 |
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) |
Celena Gao (-----) Alison Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
APTOS LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 12s and 14s DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | R1 |
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) |
Jessalyn Williams (-----) Rishika Mukherjee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | P4-F |
Madeline Cleary (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | P4-F |
Landon Le (-----) |
Neal Anderson (-----) Madeline Cleary (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R1 |
Landon Le (-----) |
Andy Deng (-----) Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R1 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R2 |
Kiana Smith (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R2 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) |
ivy huang (-----) Kiana Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R3 |
Alice Chen (-----) |
Evelina Mamina (-----) Violetta Mamina (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R3 |
Lynnsey Lu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G14d |
APTOS L5 CLOSED | SW-F |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Angela Li (-----) Kendra Zhao (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
APTOS L5 CLOSED | W-S |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Anya Wang (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
APTOS L5 CLOSED | W-Q |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Rachel McGowan (-----) Coral Collins (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
APTOS L5 CLOSED | 16 |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Emily Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | C-QQ |
Olivia Zhao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | 16 |
Mrinali Vijay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | P2-F |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | P2-F |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R1 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R1 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R2 |
Akshaya Behara (-----) |
Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R2 |
Akshaya Behara (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R3 |
Sara Wang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | R3 |
Sara Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Kuhu Samant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Chloe Egerer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | Q |
Allison Wang (-----) |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) Bronte Lopez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
APTOS L5 DOMINANT DUO | R2 |
Anya Shajan (-----) |
Anya Wang (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTOS L5 DOMINANT DUO | R2 |
Anya Wang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
APTOS L5 DOMINANT DUO | R1 |
Anya Shajan (-----) |
Kendra Zhao (-----) Ana Yang (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTOS L5 DOMINANT DUO | R1 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | C-16 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | 32 |
Angela Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Spring Level 6 | C-S |
Deepti Bhat (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Spring Level 6 | C-Q |
Amishi Guliani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Spring Level 6 | Q |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Spring Level 6 | 16 |
Katie Warrin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
APTOS L5 MIXED DOUBLES | W-F |
Ben Zaretsky (-----) |
Sonali Dalal (-----) Kyle Hwang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
APTOS L5 MIXED DOUBLES | W-S |
Ben Zaretsky (-----) |
Karissa Chang (-----) Kaleo Chang (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
APTOS L5 MIXED DOUBLES | 16 |
Ben Zaretsky (-----) |
Justin Xuan (-----) Celena Gao (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD |
Kendra Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Alice Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Kuhu Samant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Level 4 | W-F |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Amanat Judge (-----) Isabella Huskic Cao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Level 4 | Q |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Eva Wang (-----) Natasha Doan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Level 4 | W-S |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Coral Collins (-----) Rachel McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | F |
Anya Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | S |
Rahya Austin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | SO-F |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Iris Vong (-----) Sophia Truong (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | W-Q |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Kuhu Samant (-----) Prisha joshi (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | 16 |
Miya Widman (-----) |
Anya Wang (-----) Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | C-16Q |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | 32 |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Aptos L5 | F |
Hannah Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Aptos L5 | S |
Kiana Safari (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate Winter Level 5 | C-Q |
Rahya Austin (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate Winter Level 5 | C-QQ |
Alyssa L Hempler (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate Winter Level 5 | 16 |
Roshni Raman (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kora Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Fador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nandika Singamala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sara Karnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 12s and 14s DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) | Def |
Tia Zeng (-----) Akshaya Behara (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 12s and 14s DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bronte Lopez (-----) Rebecca Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 12s and 14s DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Celena Gao (-----) Alison Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 JUNIOR 12s and 14s DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Jessalyn Williams (-----) Rishika Mukherjee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Madeline Cleary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Landon Le (-----) | 6-3 |
Neal Anderson (-----) Madeline Cleary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Landon Le (-----) | 6-4 |
Andy Deng (-----) Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kiana Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Rebecca Wu (-----) | 7-5 |
ivy huang (-----) Kiana Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alice Chen (-----) | 6-4 |
Evelina Mamina (-----) Violetta Mamina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lynnsey Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 CLOSED | ||
08/21/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Angela Li (-----) Kendra Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 CLOSED | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Anya Wang (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 CLOSED | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Rachel McGowan (-----) Coral Collins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 CLOSED | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Emily Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | ||
08/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen August L6 Open | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mrinali Vijay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Azalea Mendoza (-----) | 8-2 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kendra Zhao (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Akshaya Behara (-----) | Def | Default |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Akshaya Behara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sara Wang (-----) | 8-4 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Hawaii, SoCal, NorCal, Southwest, PNW)) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sara Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kuhu Samant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Egerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Allison Wang (-----) | Def |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) Bronte Lopez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 DOMINANT DUO | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anya Shajan (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Anya Wang (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 DOMINANT DUO | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Anya Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 DOMINANT DUO | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anya Shajan (-----) | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) Ana Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 DOMINANT DUO | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Angela Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Spring Level 6 | ||
04/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Deepti Bhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Spring Level 6 | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Amishi Guliani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Spring Level 6 | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Spring Level 6 | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Katie Warrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 MIXED DOUBLES | ||
03/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ben Zaretsky (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Sonali Dalal (-----) Kyle Hwang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 MIXED DOUBLES | ||
03/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ben Zaretsky (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Karissa Chang (-----) Kaleo Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L5 MIXED DOUBLES | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ben Zaretsky (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Justin Xuan (-----) Celena Gao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alice Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kuhu Samant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Amanat Judge (-----) Isabella Huskic Cao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Eva Wang (-----) Natasha Doan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 | ||
02/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Coral Collins (-----) Rachel McGowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Anya Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rahya Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Iris Vong (-----) Sophia Truong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Kuhu Samant (-----) Prisha joshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Miya Widman (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Anya Wang (-----) Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Fall Tour USTA Level 4 | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Hannah Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L5 | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kiana Safari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Winter Level 5 | ||
12/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Rahya Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Winter Level 5 | ||
12/04/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Alyssa L Hempler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Winter Level 5 | ||
12/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Roshni Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap