Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hannah-Marie McKay (Florence, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | Q |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Sophia Gendlin (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Racquel Russell (-----) Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | C1-32Q |
sophia harris (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 64 |
Pearce Graf (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 |
Brynn Edwards (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 |
Daniela Shubianok (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | C-F |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | C-F |
Zhenyu Li (-----) |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) Nicole Serna Cassan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | C-S |
Naiomi Karine Crowell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | C-S |
Zhenyu Li (-----) |
Sophia Gache (-----) Naiomi Karine Crowell (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | C-QQ |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | C-QQ |
Zhenyu Li (-----) |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) Catelyn Isman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | 16 |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | 16 |
Zhenyu Li (-----) |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | C-S |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | C-Q |
Ellie Hogue (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | C-16 |
Julia Gaines (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | C-32 |
Cameron Raines (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | 32 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | C-16Q |
Emily Grubach (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Elena Duva (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Laci Pyron (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Mabry Bowron (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Anna Grubbs (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Rhea Zhou (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-32 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 64 |
Andrea Chacon (-----) |
W | 1-6 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 128 |
Mone Cary (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 64 |
Molly Tuttle (-----) |
Clare Hudson (-----) Olivia Pursley (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | F |
Mbongta Awantang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | S |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | R2 |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Pearce Graf (-----) Mbongta Awantang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | R1 |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
Samantha McOuat (-----) Sophia Smith (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | Q |
Mikayla Person (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 3RD |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | C-S |
Ami Niksich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | S |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Caroline McGinley (-----) Georgia Cranford (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | Q |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Ami Niksich (-----) Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | C-Q |
Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | C-16 |
Brooke Distasio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 16 |
Grace Katzman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | 8-2 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | 9-8 |
Sophia Gendlin (-----) Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | 8-4 |
Racquel Russell (-----) Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 | sophia harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Pearce Graf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brynn Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniela Shubianok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zhenyu Li (-----) | 6-3 |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) Nicole Serna Cassan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Naiomi Karine Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zhenyu Li (-----) | 7-6 |
Sophia Gache (-----) Naiomi Karine Crowell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zhenyu Li (-----) | 6-0 |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) Catelyn Isman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Dasha Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zhenyu Li (-----) | 6-4 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) Dasha Drobotova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ellie Hogue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Julia Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Raines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Grubach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ariana Gilbert (-----) | 6-0 |
Elena Duva (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Laci Pyron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Mabry Bowron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Grubbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Rhea Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 0-1 |
Andrea Chacon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Mone Cary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Molly Tuttle (-----) | 8-4 |
Clare Hudson (-----) Olivia Pursley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mbongta Awantang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikitha Chivukula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 8-3 |
Pearce Graf (-----) Mbongta Awantang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mikayla Person (-----) | 8-0 |
Samantha McOuat (-----) Sophia Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mikayla Person (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ami Niksich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/07/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 8-0 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) Georgia Cranford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 9-8 |
Ami Niksich (-----) Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexandra Alterman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brooke Distasio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Katzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap