Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Haresh Anand (Troy, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-F |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-F |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-S |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
Tom Clark (-----) Lucas Preston (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-S |
Tom Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
Andrey Semin (-----) Everett Reid (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
Stanton Okesson (-----) Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
Oscar Corwin (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | 3RD |
Samir Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | S |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | Q |
Emmanuel (Manny) Tewodros (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-S |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-S |
Saahith Reddy (-----) |
Drew Hackney (-----) Samuel Yin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-Q |
Jack Behrens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-Q |
Saahith Reddy (-----) |
Jack Behrens (-----) Raouf Elsaadany (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Saahith Reddy (-----) |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | C-S |
Saahith Reddy (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | C-Q |
Will Seymour (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | C-QQ |
Anikait Pundhir (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | 16 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R3 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R2 |
Kalen OSullivan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R1 |
Henry Eckhause (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | Def |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | 6-0 |
Tom Clark (-----) Lucas Preston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tom Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | 6-4 |
Andrey Semin (-----) Everett Reid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | 6-3 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) Alex Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | 6-4 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Samir Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emmanuel (Manny) Tewodros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Saahith Reddy (-----) | 8-3 |
Drew Hackney (-----) Samuel Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Behrens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Saahith Reddy (-----) | 9-7 |
Jack Behrens (-----) Raouf Elsaadany (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Saahith Reddy (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Saahith Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | ||
03/31/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Will Seymour (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | ||
03/31/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anikait Pundhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Spring Classic | ||
03/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kalen OSullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Henry Eckhause (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap