Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harold Martin (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Fair Oaks - 10nis Future's Edition* | R4 |
Charles Magnuson (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Fair Oaks - 10nis Future's Edition* | R3 |
Rowan Kirkpatrick (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Fair Oaks - 10nis Future's Edition* | R2 |
Sultan Makhmudov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s Junior Circuit BG8-10OG* | R1 |
Shlok Pankaj (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s Junior Circuit BG8-10OG* | R2 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s Junior Circuit BG8-10OG* | R3 |
Ashton Trujillo (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | R1 |
Mayukh Tummalapalli (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | R2 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | R3 |
Mattias Pandozi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Stars and Stripes Junior Championship* | P1-F |
Samrudh Reddy Karra (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Stars and Stripes Junior Championship* | R2 |
Rory Jackson (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Stars and Stripes Junior Championship* | R3 |
William Chung (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Agape June Grand Prix* | R1 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Agape June Grand Prix* | R2 |
Dilen Mohankumar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Agape June Grand Prix* | R3 |
Nathaniel Negron (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship including BG 12U Green* | R1 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship including BG 12U Green* | R2 |
Rawson Bolch (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship including BG 12U Green* | R3 |
Felipe Ferreira (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship including BG 12U Green* | R5 |
Mason Wood (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Jr. 10U Orange/Green Ball Grand Prix* | 16 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Jr. 10U Orange/Green Ball Grand Prix* | W-F |
Aiden Huang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Jr. 10U Orange/Green Ball Grand Prix* | W-S |
Nick Pattenaude (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Jr. 10U Orange/Green Ball Grand Prix* | W-Q |
Austin Chang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Grand Prix* | R1 |
Rhys Whitlinger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Grand Prix* | R2 |
Carter Bell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Grand Prix* | R3 |
Isaiah Cain (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 10U/8U Spring Grand Prix #1* | R3 |
Edward Gibbons (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 10U/8U Spring Grand Prix #1* | R2 |
Andy Cai (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 10U/8U Spring Grand Prix #1* | R1 |
William Chung (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Agape St. Patrick Day Classic* | R3 |
Alex Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Agape St. Patrick Day Classic* | R1 |
Champ Ryan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Agape St. Patrick Day Classic* | R2 |
Porter Groslimond (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 10U Green Indoor Series (#2)* | R3 |
Maxwell Charepoo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 10U Green Indoor Series (#2)* | R2 |
Ojas Khairnar (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Fair Oaks - 10nis Future's Edition* | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Charles Magnuson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Fair Oaks - 10nis Future's Edition* | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rowan Kirkpatrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Fair Oaks - 10nis Future's Edition* | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sultan Makhmudov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s Junior Circuit BG8-10OG* | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Shlok Pankaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s Junior Circuit BG8-10OG* | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s Junior Circuit BG8-10OG* | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Ashton Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Mayukh Tummalapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA@The Hudlow Jr. Champs | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mattias Pandozi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stars and Stripes Junior Championship* | ||
07/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Samrudh Reddy Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stars and Stripes Junior Championship* | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Rory Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stars and Stripes Junior Championship* | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape June Grand Prix* | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape June Grand Prix* | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dilen Mohankumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape June Grand Prix* | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nathaniel Negron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship including BG 12U Green* | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship including BG 12U Green* | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Rawson Bolch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship including BG 12U Green* | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Felipe Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship including BG 12U Green* | ||
05/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Mason Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Jr. 10U Orange/Green Ball Grand Prix* | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Jr. 10U Orange/Green Ball Grand Prix* | ||
04/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aiden Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Jr. 10U Orange/Green Ball Grand Prix* | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Nick Pattenaude (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Jr. 10U Orange/Green Ball Grand Prix* | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Austin Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Rhys Whitlinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Carter Bell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Isaiah Cain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 10U/8U Spring Grand Prix #1* | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Edward Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 10U/8U Spring Grand Prix #1* | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andy Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 10U/8U Spring Grand Prix #1* | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
William Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape St. Patrick Day Classic* | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape St. Patrick Day Classic* | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Champ Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape St. Patrick Day Classic* | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Porter Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 10U Green Indoor Series (#2)* | ||
02/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Maxwell Charepoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 10U Green Indoor Series (#2)* | ||
02/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ojas Khairnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap