Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harper High (Tampa, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Halloween Howler | F |
Rena Ishiguchi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Halloween Howler | S |
Maria Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Halloween Howler | Q |
Emily Minot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | S |
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) |
Rachel Black (-----) Kendall Haden (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | 3RD |
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) |
Lillian Zhang (-----) Lauren Harrelson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | Q |
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) |
Millie Pulliam (-----) Madison Standifer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16Q |
Weronika DELONG (-----) |
Giovanna Morelli (-----) aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Weronika DELONG (-----) |
Parker Debnam (-----) Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-16 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 16 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 32 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Audrey Lord (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Elietta Said (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | Q |
Weronika DELONG (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | 16 |
Mara Hoffmann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Sophia Webster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
Chantajah Mills (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16Q |
Muduo Zhou (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | 32 |
Sasha Getz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | S |
Veronika Prospalova (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | Q |
Haley Perry (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | 16 |
Madi Rogers (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club (#2) | S |
Tate keber (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club (#2) | Q |
Karina Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16Q |
Shriya Gawande (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32 |
Isabella Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Devyn Dever (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-Q |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-16 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-16Q |
Sophie Wagner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Maya Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Mary Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Shriya Gawande (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
Danielle Wei (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Indi Patel (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 |
Sahana Sanjeev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F |
Katarina DiNova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) |
Katarina DiNova (-----) Sofia Manzanares (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) |
Karina Montoya (-----) sally walser (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S |
Devyn Dever (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | Q |
sally walser (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | 16 |
Ella Szmania (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Avery Isaac (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Rachel McMullan (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Kaylee Stacy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3Q |
Athena Rosas (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Rose Seccia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Aida Eissa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | S |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | Q |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R1 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
Sarah Gutkowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Brianna Sutton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | Q |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | C-Q |
Julia Longpre (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-S |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-Q |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 |
Jocelyn Mery (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Emma Tews (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Rachel Ames (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Marcella Warner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R2 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | 64 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R1 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
Victoria Wiche (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-F |
Wynn Bryant (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-Q |
Ally Nicolet (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Katrina Kirov (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rena Ishiguchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maria Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Minot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | ||
10/09/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Rachel Black (-----) Kendall Haden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | ||
10/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) Lauren Harrelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bring it on Bainbridge Bainbridge, GA | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) | Def |
Millie Pulliam (-----) Madison Standifer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Weronika DELONG (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Giovanna Morelli (-----) aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Weronika DELONG (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Parker Debnam (-----) Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Herzog (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Audrey Lord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Elietta Said (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Weronika DELONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mara Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | 8-1 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Muduo Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sasha Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Veronika Prospalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Haley Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Madi Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club (#2) | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tate keber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club (#2) | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Karina Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shriya Gawande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Devyn Dever (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Wagner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Maya Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mary Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parker Debnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shriya Gawande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | 8-3 |
Danielle Wei (-----) Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sahana Sanjeev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paris Marozzelli (-----) | 9-8 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) Sofia Manzanares (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paris Marozzelli (-----) | 8-4 |
Karina Montoya (-----) sally walser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Devyn Dever (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
sally walser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ella Szmania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Avery Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Rachel McMullan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kaylee Stacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parker Debnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Athena Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rose Seccia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aida Eissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Julietta Menendez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sarah Gutkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brianna Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Longpre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jocelyn Mery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rachel Ames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marcella Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Victoria Wiche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Wynn Bryant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ally Nicolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Katrina Kirov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap