Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harper Lee (LA Canada Flintridge, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R4 |
Xiyu Wu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 |
Summer Pamer (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R5 |
Stefania Geguzis (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R2 |
Megan Chin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | S |
Isabella Ball (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E8-12d |
JACK KRAMER JTT 12U DOUBLES INVITATIONAL CUP | 32 |
Ava Rachild (-----) |
lucy jiang (-----) Isabella Ball (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament E8-12d |
JACK KRAMER JTT 12U DOUBLES INVITATIONAL CUP | C-Q |
Ava Rachild (-----) |
Miguel Alcantar (-----) Lesington Wong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northridge Jr. Open | R5 |
Setia Berenji (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northridge Jr. Open | R4 |
ESME ELLIS (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northridge Jr. Open | R2 |
Rachel Yang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northridge Jr. Open | R1 |
Sonomi Yamasaki (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R4 |
Mailee Egenes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R2 |
Lucy Poghosyan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R1 |
Carlota Tarazaga Diaz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | R1 |
Clara More (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | R3 |
Cara Charlton (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | R4 |
Rachel Yang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | R5 |
Ellie Wu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Mia Kohlstrand (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
India Jones (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Anusha Goregaoker (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Veronika Gevorgyan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R1 |
Katie Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R3 |
Hailey Shin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R4 |
Audrey Fan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R5 |
Samira Monico (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E12d |
JTT Summer Invitational | R5 |
Ava Rachild (-----) |
Ethan Li (-----) Allen Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E12d |
JTT Summer Invitational | R4 |
Noah Kim (-----) |
Jordan Pao (-----) Skylar Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E12s |
JTT Summer Invitational | R3 |
Junxi Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E12d |
JTT Summer Invitational | R2 |
Eugenia Blando Castro (-----) |
George Crawmer (-----) Chloe Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E12d |
JTT Summer Invitational | R1 |
Eugenia Blando Castro (-----) |
Ethan Hsu (-----) Josh Singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MPTA | R7 |
Elissa Torres (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MPTA | R6 |
Alara Buyukuncu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MPTA | R5 |
Serena Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MPTA | R4 |
Milania Schuessler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MPTA | R3 |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MPTA | R2 |
Abby Yen (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-F |
Caselyn Liang (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Sophia Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Avery Wynholds (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Freya Hayes (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 5 | R2 |
Courtney Lin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 5 | R1 |
Elissa Torres (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 5 | R3 |
Julia Russell (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-F |
Julia Russell (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Freya Hayes (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Gia Park (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 |
Rachel Yang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 |
Olivia Chesed (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 |
Alessandra Margolis (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | R1 |
Allison Decko (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | R2 |
Stefania Geguzis (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | R3 |
Aila Sagerian-Becker (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | R4 |
Nesia Wilson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | R5 |
Emily Schlotfelt (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Xiyu Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Summer Pamer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Stefania Geguzis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Megan Chin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Isabella Ball (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JACK KRAMER JTT 12U DOUBLES INVITATIONAL CUP | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament E8-12d |
L | ||
Ava Rachild (-----) | 8-1 |
lucy jiang (-----) Isabella Ball (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JACK KRAMER JTT 12U DOUBLES INVITATIONAL CUP | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament E8-12d |
L | ||
Ava Rachild (-----) | Def |
Miguel Alcantar (-----) Lesington Wong (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr. Open | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Setia Berenji (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr. Open | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | ESME ELLIS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr. Open | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rachel Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr. Open | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sonomi Yamasaki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mailee Egenes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lucy Poghosyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Carlota Tarazaga Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Clara More (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Cara Charlton (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Rachel Yang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RDD & IN Tennis, Los Angeles (Saturday Only) | ||
10/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Ellie Wu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mia Kohlstrand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | India Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anusha Goregaoker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Veronika Gevorgyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Katie Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Hailey Shin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Audrey Fan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Samira Monico (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTT Summer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Ava Rachild (-----) | 6-1 |
Ethan Li (-----) Allen Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTT Summer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Noah Kim (-----) | 6-2 |
Jordan Pao (-----) Skylar Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTT Summer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Junxi Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTT Summer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Eugenia Blando Castro (-----) | 6-1 |
George Crawmer (-----) Chloe Stephens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTT Summer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Eugenia Blando Castro (-----) | 6-2 |
Ethan Hsu (-----) Josh Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
05/20/2023 | R7 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Elissa Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
05/20/2023 | R6 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Alara Buyukuncu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
05/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Serena Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
05/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Milania Schuessler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Olivia Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Abby Yen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
05/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Caselyn Liang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Avery Wynholds (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
05/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Freya Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 5 | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Courtney Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 5 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Elissa Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 5 | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Julia Russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Julia Russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Freya Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gia Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Rachel Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Olivia Chesed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alessandra Margolis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Allison Decko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Stefania Geguzis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Aila Sagerian-Becker (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | ||
01/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Nesia Wilson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Saturday Jr. Circuit | ||
01/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Emily Schlotfelt (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap