Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harper Santos (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-S |
Anna Cherico (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | 3RD |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
Georgia Cranford (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | S |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) Kristina Nordikyan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-Q |
Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) Emmi Kolyszko (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Lauren Krise (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | C-Q |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | C-16Q |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | 32 |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64Q |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Varsha Jawadi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Victoria Matos (-----) Sydney Langer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Madison Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 3RD |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | S |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
Michela Moore (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Willow Renton (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q |
Mina Koloski (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Savannah Webster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Surprise, AZ | 3RD |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Mila Mulready (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Surprise, AZ | S |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Campbell Ricci (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Surprise, AZ | Q |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-16Q |
Libby Blair (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | 32 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | 3RD |
Clara Zou (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | S |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Atra Biria (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | C-Q |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | C-16 |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | 16 |
Mila Mulready (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | 32 |
Simone Bergeron (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV | F |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Clara Zou (-----) Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV | S |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Paisha Douglas (-----) Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Diya Challa (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Lauren Han (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Neha Guru (-----) |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) DeCora Antoine (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) Elena Mireles (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Reya Coe (-----) Meethre Barot (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Victoria Zhao (-----) Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Avery Kinsey (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Taly Licht (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32Q |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Neha Guru (-----) |
Quin Brady (-----) Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | NO-S |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | NO-S |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
Cody Huang (-----) Lucas Elkins (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Cherico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kori Montoya (-----) | 8-4 |
Georgia Cranford (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kori Montoya (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) Kristina Nordikyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kori Montoya (-----) | 8-5 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) Emmi Kolyszko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Krise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lera Alexin (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
Def | Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julia Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at TCU | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Varsha Jawadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Victoria Matos (-----) Sydney Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madison Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lera Alexin (-----) | 8-3 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lera Alexin (-----) | 8-3 |
Michela Moore (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lera Alexin (-----) | 9-7 |
Teresa Tran (-----) Willow Renton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-0 |
Mina Koloski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Savannah Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | Def |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Mila Mulready (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 8-5 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | Def |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Libby Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 9-8 |
Atra Biria (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Penelope Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mila Mulready (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Simone Bergeron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | Def |
Clara Zou (-----) Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 8-3 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 8-2 |
Diya Challa (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Han (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 6-3 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) DeCora Antoine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 6-2 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) Elena Mireles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 6-3 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ethan Martelli (-----) | 7-6 |
Reya Coe (-----) Meethre Barot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Martelli (-----) | 7-6 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Martelli (-----) | Def |
Jack Ingram (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Martelli (-----) | 7-6 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ethan Martelli (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Avery Kinsey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Taly Licht (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Neha Guru (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Quin Brady (-----) Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-2 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Moeller (-----) | 6-3 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ethan Martelli (-----) | 6-1 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniel Moeller (-----) | 6-3 |
Cody Huang (-----) Lucas Elkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap